TGV / 59km

54.2km | 3002D+ | 3002D- | Départ le : 25/08 à 10:02:14

  • 666 inscrits
  • 0 partants
  • 666 non partants

  • 35 abandons
  • 11 disqualifiés

  • 502 finishers
  • Catégorie
  • Point de passage
Cl. Coureur(s) Sexe Cat Club Temps Ecart
1 1 DETMIERE Jeremy H (1°) SE-H (1°) MSN73 WORDEN +00:00:00
2 2 NEUMANN Peter H (2°) VE1-H (1°) +00:00:00
3 3 SERET Sebastien H (3°) VE1-H (2°) +00:00:00
4 4 CMABIRAND Valerie F (1°) VE1-F (1°) EAC +00:00:00
5 5 LAFFRAY Wilfried H (4°) SE-H (2°) +00:00:00
6 6 PAVIET Louis H (5°) VE2-H (1°) ASO NTN SNR +00:00:00
7 7 PAVIET Amelie F (2°) SE-F (1°) ASO NTN SNR +00:00:00
8 8 SMALLEY Kevin H (6°) VE1-H (3°) BAD BOY RUNNING +00:00:00
9 9 ROUSSEAU Constantin H (7°) SE-H (3°) +00:00:00
10 10 PARIS Remi H (8°) SE-H (4°) LES FURETS D'EIFFAGE +00:00:00
11 11 BRONNEC Francis H (9°) VE2-H (2°) ALVERNIA SPORT NATURE +00:00:00
12 12 GODDIN Bruno H (10°) VE1-H (4°) +00:00:00
13 13 LESOIN Stepmane H (11°) VE2-H (3°) +00:00:00
14 14 LESOIN Alexandre H (12°) SE-H (5°) +00:00:00
15 15 GRESSET Merve H (13°) VE1-H (5°) +00:00:00
16 16 AUFFRET Alexandre H (14°) SE-H (6°) TEAM PINIKPIKAN +00:00:00
17 17 JOURDIN Yomann H (15°) SE-H (7°) VEO 2000 LA PLAGNE +00:00:00
18 121 ROBERT Loick H (16°) VE1-H (6°) +00:00:00
19 122 BORNATICO Romain H (17°) VE1-H (7°) +00:00:00
20 123 VUILLET Thomas H (18°) VE1-H (8°) +00:00:00
21 124 DEQUIDT Geoffrey H (19°) SE-H (8°) SFR +00:00:00
22 125 MAHINC Gregory H (20°) VE1-H (9°) TERRE DE RUNNING CRAPONNE +00:00:00
23 126 GODY Sebastien H (21°) VE1-H (10°) CLUB26ALLAN +00:00:00
24 127 VALOUR Stephan H (22°) VE1-H (11°) COURIR POUR DES POMMES +00:00:00
25 128 LONGUEPEE Bruno H (23°) VE2-H (4°) TEAM NO LIMIT +00:00:00
26 130 PIERRE Lucas H (24°) SE-H (9°) +00:00:00
27 131 BROCHET Christophe
BROCHET Christophe
H$H (1°) VE1-H (12°) ANGERS ATHLE - ANGERS ATHLE +00:00:00
28 132 DUPUY Jean Christophe H (25°) VE1-H (13°) +00:00:00
29 133 LE ROUX Erwan H (26°) SE-H (10°) LES PETITS PEDESTRES +00:00:00
30 134 DREVON Manu
DREVON Manu
H$H (2°) SE-H (11°) +00:00:00
31 135 MATEO Fabrice H (27°) VE1-H (14°) +00:00:00
32 136 MATEO Bastien H (28°) SE-H (12°) ASA BELLEY +00:00:00
33 137 GIRERD Yannael H (29°) SE-H (13°) LES CABRIS DE LA YAUTE +00:00:00
34 138 HEINE Laurent H (30°) VE1-H (15°) HUY ATHLETIC CLUB +00:00:00
35 139 BASTIEN Franck
BASTIEN Franck
H$H (3°) VE2-H (5°) ATHLETISME METZ METROPOLE - ATHLETISME METZ METROPOLE +00:00:00
36 140 BRIOT Severine F (3°) VE1-F (2°) ATHLETISME METZ METROPOLE +00:00:00
37 141 ROMAND Thierry H (31°) VE2-H (6°) +00:00:00
38 142 DELAGE Vincent H (32°) VE1-H (16°) +00:00:00
39 143 ROLANDO Christophe
ROLANDO Christophe
H$H (4°) VE2-H (7°) +00:00:00
40 144 GAHDOUN Jean Luc H (33°) VE1-H (17°) +00:00:00
41 145 SAMIER Benjamin H (34°) VE1-H (18°) FEDERATION FRANCAISE DES TAMBOURS +00:00:00
42 146 DEHOUCK Amaury H (35°) SE-H (14°) OAH HAZEBROUCK +00:00:00
43 147 DORCHY Quentin H (36°) VE1-H (19°) +00:00:00
44 148 GRISVARD Cyril H (37°) VE1-H (20°) +00:00:00
45 149 PELLERIN Vanessa
PELLERIN Vanessa
F$F (1°) VE1-F (3°) +00:00:00
46 150 KAMINSKI Phil H (38°) VE2-H (8°) I HUB +00:00:00
47 151 DECALF Johannes H (39°) SE-H (15°) +00:00:00
48 152 GAUDIEZ Philippe H (40°) VE2-H (9°) +00:00:00
49 153 BIARD Paul
BIARD Paul
H$H (5°) SE-H (16°) +00:00:00
50 154 FAUBRY Benjamin
FAUBRY Benjamin
H$H (6°) SE-H (17°) +00:00:00
51 155 VIDELAINE Cyprien
VIDELAINE Cyprien
H$H (7°) SE-H (18°) +00:00:00
52 156 BACQUIE Nicolas H (41°) VE1-H (21°) +00:00:00
53 157 BACQUIE Sonja F (4°) VE1-F (4°) +00:00:00
54 158 BELLAMY Mathieu H (42°) VE1-H (22°) +00:00:00
55 159 DE LAS HERAS Stanislas H (43°) VE1-H (23°) +00:00:00
56 160 DAUVE Stephane H (44°) VE1-H (24°) +00:00:00
57 161 BELLAMY Arthur H (45°) SE-H (19°) +00:00:00
58 162 VILLERET Delphine F (5°) VE1-F (5°) COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON +00:00:00
59 163 OBERLE Bertrand H (46°) VE1-H (25°) +00:00:00
60 165 MANKOWSKI Clement H (47°) SE-H (20°) +00:00:00
61 166 DESPLANCHES Nicolas H (48°) VE2-H (10°) +00:00:00
62 167 CHEVAL David H (49°) SE-H (21°) +00:00:00
63 169 DE SOUANCE Olivier H (50°) SE-H (22°) TEAM TRAIL DU PERCHE +00:00:00
64 170 BRARD Pierre Yves H (51°) VE1-H (26°) MSN 73 +00:00:00
65 171 GOUZOUGUEN Cedric H (52°) VE1-H (27°) ACCRORUN +00:00:00
66 172 CHATEAU Antoine
CHATEAU Antoine
H$H (8°) SE-H (23°) ATHLETIC CLUB HERBLINOIS - ATHLETIC CLUB HERBLINOIS +00:00:00
67 173 THUILLIER Laurent H (53°) VE1-H (28°) UA SOCIETE GENERALE +00:00:00
68 174 ROBERT Jonathan H (54°) SE-H (24°) +00:00:00
69 175 OGES Guillaume H (55°) SE-H (25°) EACHAMBERY +00:00:00
70 176 ZABE Eric H (56°) VE1-H (29°) ACCRORUN VILLEPREUX +00:00:00
71 177 ROTH Olivier
ROTH Olivier
H$H (9°) VE1-H (30°) +00:00:00
72 178 CICLET Pascal H (57°) VE2-H (11°) +00:00:00
73 179 CHEVAL Cedric H (58°) VE1-H (31°) +00:00:00
74 180 BERTHOU Nicolas H (59°) VE1-H (32°) ENTENTE DES MAUGES +00:00:00
75 181 HUGUES Nicolas H (60°) VE2-H (12°) +00:00:00
76 182 BECHARD Gilles
BECHARD Gilles
H$H (10°) VE2-H (13°) ATLETISME METZ METROPOLE - ATLETISME METZ METROPOLE +00:00:00
77 183 BERTHOU Jean Yves H (61°) VE2-H (14°) ASCPA TRAIL +00:00:00
78 184 LEOPARDO Bertrand
LEOPARDO Bertrand
H$H (11°) VE2-H (15°) +00:00:00
79 185 CORRE Jean Bernard H (62°) SE-H (26°) TEAM RAIDLIGHT +00:00:00
80 186 REDOUTE Thomas H (63°) SE-H (27°) +00:00:00
81 187 LHOMMEL Laurence F (6°) VE1-F (6°) TRIAMT +00:00:00
82 188 ESTOUR Cecile F (7°) VE1-F (7°) +00:00:00
83 189 BELLAMY JACOB Zoe F (8°) VE1-F (8°) +00:00:00
84 190 LEVEILLARD Stephane H (64°) VE1-H (33°) RAMS +00:00:00
85 191 CHEVRIER Eric H (65°) VE1-H (34°) +00:00:00
86 192 MEYERS Gregory H (66°) VE1-H (35°) TRIATHLIEGE +00:00:00
87 193 DUFOSSE Olivier H (67°) VE1-H (36°) +00:00:00
88 194 RAVALET Francois H (68°) VE1-H (37°) MACADAM07 +00:00:00
89 195 VERGNE Jean Pierre H (69°) VE2-H (16°) +00:00:00
90 196 MARTIN Christophe H (70°) VE2-H (17°) ENTENTE DES MAUGES +00:00:00
91 197 JAOUEN Stephane H (71°) VE1-H (38°) +00:00:00
92 198 PINEL Christophe H (72°) VE1-H (39°) EA CHAMBERY +00:00:00
93 200 OLLIVIER Vincent H (73°) SE-H (28°) +00:00:00
94 201 PEPIN Stephane H (74°) VE2-H (18°) +00:00:00
95 202 GOYARD Florian H (75°) SE-H (29°) +00:00:00
96 203 RAMAN Jean Francois H (76°) SE-H (30°) +00:00:00
97 204 TAILLARD Jean Philippe H (77°) VE1-H (40°) +00:00:00
98 205 CHEDAL BORNU Emilie F (9°) SE-F (2°) +00:00:00
99 206 CHEDAL BORNU Billy H (78°) SE-H (31°) +00:00:00
100 207 DUFRENEY Johann H (79°) SE-H (32°) +00:00:00
101 208 GAILLARD Jerome H (80°) VE1-H (41°) TRIATHLON COURBEVOIE +00:00:00
102 209 NIELS Nicolas H (81°) SE-H (33°) +00:00:00
103 210 DUNAND Frederic H (82°) VE1-H (42°) TEAM TMB 4811 +00:00:00
104 211 OPPILLIART Sophie F (10°) VE1-F (9°) +00:00:00
105 212 LE COEUR Cedric H (83°) SE-H (34°) TEAM TMB 4811 +00:00:00
106 213 LAUNAY Stephane H (84°) VE1-H (43°) +00:00:00
107 214 THOMAS Celine F (11°) VE1-F (10°) +00:00:00
108 215 THOMAS Julien H (85°) SE-H (35°) +00:00:00
109 216 HERMANS Laurent
HERMANS Laurent
H$H (12°) VE2-H (19°) +00:00:00
110 217 FLAGOTHIER Caroline
FLAGOTHIER Caroline
F$F (2°) VE1-F (11°) +00:00:00
111 218 NGUYEN KHAC Trung Dung H (86°) VE1-H (44°) LA FOULEE MUROISE +00:00:00
112 219 AVON Jerome H (87°) SE-H (36°) TEAM TRAIL SPIRIT +00:00:00
113 220 FERROUX Fabrice H (88°) VE1-H (45°) +00:00:00
114 221 DELPY Xavier
DELPY Xavier
H$H (13°) VE2-H (20°) +00:00:00
115 222 RAIROLLE David
RAIROLLE David
H$H (14°) VE1-H (46°) ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE - ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE +00:00:00
116 223 STRAPPAZZON Benjamin
STRAPPAZZON Benjamin
H$H (15°) SE-H (37°) CE SALOMON - CE SALOMON +00:00:00
117 224 PICCO Nicolas H (89°) SE-H (38°) ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE DE CHAMBERY +00:00:00
118 225 NAEGEL Benoit H (90°) VE1-H (47°) ASCPA TRAIL STRASBOURG +00:00:00
119 226 BOZONNET Claire F (12°) SE-F (3°) +00:00:00
120 227 BERNARD Natalene
BERNARD Natalene
F$F (3°) SE-F (4°) +00:00:00
121 229 BARRETEAU Alain
BARRETEAU Alain
H$H (16°) VE2-H (21°) ATHLETISME METZ METROPOLE - ATHLETISME METZ METROPOLE +00:00:00
122 230 MAZAUD Lucas H (91°) SE-H (39°) SO'TRAIL LYON +00:00:00
123 231 COCHEREL Dominique
COCHEREL Dominique
F$F (4°) VE2-F (1°) AC LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE - AC LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE +00:00:00
124 232 COCHEREL Loic H (92°) VE2-H (22°) AC LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE +00:00:00
125 233 LE PODER Yves H (93°) VE2-H (23°) AC LA CHAPELLE ERDRE +00:00:00
126 234 REINHARD Christophe
REINHARD Christophe
H$H (17°) VE2-H (24°) AC LA CHAPELLE ERDRE - AC LA CHAPELLE ERDRE +00:00:00
127 235 DUMOUX Jacques H (94°) VE2-H (25°) LA FOULEE MUROISE +00:00:00
128 236 JABAUDON Gael H (95°) SE-H (40°) +00:00:00
129 237 CHAMPETIER DE RIBES Timothee H (96°) SE-H (41°) +00:00:00
130 238 BOUCHIE Matthieu H (97°) SE-H (42°) +00:00:00
131 239 GRANJON Nicolas H (98°) SE-H (43°) +00:00:00
132 240 JOBARD Alexandre H (99°) SE-H (44°) +00:00:00
133 241 DELEAN Lyonel H (100°) VE1-H (48°) EA CHAMBERY +00:00:00
134 242 DONET Charlotte F (13°) SE-F (5°) RUN ODYSSEA +00:00:00
135 243 VALETTE Helene F (14°) VE1-F (12°) RUN ODYSSEA +00:00:00
136 244 STENGER Alain
STENGER Alain
H$H (18°) VE3-H (1°) +00:00:00
137 245 CAVAGNA MOUILLET Nadege F (15°) VE2-F (2°) EA CHAMBERY +00:00:00
138 246 CHARLES Romain
CHARLES Romain
H$H (19°) SE-H (45°) +00:00:00
139 247 LE BOBINEC Fabrice H (101°) VE1-H (49°) +00:00:00
140 248 BOSSU Alexandre H (102°) VE1-H (50°) +00:00:00
141 249 LALLIER Fabien H (103°) VE1-H (51°) S L FOULEE DE VARCES VIF +00:00:00
142 250 GARREAU Anne Camille F (16°) SE-F (6°) +00:00:00
143 251 CHASTROUX Paul H (104°) SE-H (46°) +00:00:00
144 252 COUCHOUX Thibaut
COUCHOUX Thibaut
H$H (20°) SE-H (47°) +00:00:00
145 253 TESSON Caroline F (17°) SE-F (7°) ODYSSEA +00:00:00
146 254 BARBIER Romain H (105°) SE-H (48°) +00:00:00
147 255 LEPIC Jean Ghislain H (106°) VE2-H (26°) +00:00:00
148 256 GUILE Romain H (107°) VE1-H (52°) +00:00:00
149 257 CHARLES Francois H (108°) SE-H (49°) +00:00:00
150 258 DIDIER Thony
DIDIER Thony
H$H (21°) VE2-H (27°) +00:00:00
151 259 CHAPELAIN Dimitri H (109°) VE1-H (53°) AAAL +00:00:00
152 260 ORSAT Frederic
ORSAT Frederic
H$H (22°) VE2-H (28°) +00:00:00
153 261 FAUCOMPREZ Sebastien H (110°) SE-H (50°) +00:00:00
154 262 CHERON Emilie F (18°) SE-F (8°) +00:00:00
155 263 COUDERT Chantal F (19°) VE3-F (1°) US VERN SUR SEICHE +00:00:00
156 264 BARATON Aymeric H (111°) VE1-H (54°) +00:00:00
157 265 CORBIERES Serge
CORBIERES Serge
H$H (23°) VE3-H (2°) LES RUNNERS DE L'HIPPO - LES RUNNERS DE L'HIPPO +00:00:00
158 266 RAYMOND Thibaud H (112°) SE-H (51°) +00:00:00
159 267 CHARPENTIER Florent H (113°) SE-H (52°) A 2 M +00:00:00
160 268 BERNARD Claire F (20°) SE-F (9°) LYON MOUNTAIN TRAIL +00:00:00
161 269 ANXIONNAT Adrien
ANXIONNAT Adrien
H$H (24°) SE-H (53°) +00:00:00
162 270 DUC Alexandre H (114°) VE1-H (55°) +00:00:00
163 271 FABRE Pierre H (115°) SE-H (54°) +00:00:00
164 272 SAINT SEVIN Jean Christophe H (116°) VE1-H (56°) +00:00:00
165 273 VILANOVA Franck H (117°) VE1-H (57°) +00:00:00
166 274 GAUTIER Francois H (118°) VE2-H (29°) AC LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE +00:00:00
167 275 ROUFFIE Pascal H (119°) VE1-H (58°) CAPRG +00:00:00
168 276 BONATO Thierry H (120°) VE1-H (59°) CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB +00:00:00
169 277 BRIOTET Xavier
BRIOTET Xavier
H$H (25°) VE1-H (60°) +00:00:00
170 278 DUTU Jean Marc
DUTU Jean Marc
H$H (26°) VE1-H (61°) +00:00:00
171 279 HAYS Quentin H (121°) SE-H (55°) +00:00:00
172 280 CARRE Jean Eric H (122°) VE1-H (62°) BEL'DONNE RUNNING +00:00:00
173 281 MONTANTEME Christophe
MONTANTEME Christophe
H$H (27°) VE1-H (63°) FR'ANSE - FR'ANSE +00:00:00
174 282 DOUMENC Felix H (123°) SE-H (56°) +00:00:00
175 283 DOUMENC Guillaume H (124°) VE2-H (30°) +00:00:00
176 284 HORNEBECK Julien H (125°) SE-H (57°) +00:00:00
177 285 PERREAND Camille H (126°) SE-H (58°) AFD +00:00:00
178 286 SCANO Emmanuel H (127°) VE2-H (31°) +00:00:00
179 287 GRAND Frederic
GRAND Frederic
H$H (28°) VE2-H (32°) SG HERICOURT - SG HERICOURT +00:00:00
180 288 LHOPITEAU Etienne H (128°) SE-H (59°) +00:00:00
181 289 LE BRAS Olivier H (129°) VE2-H (33°) +00:00:00
182 290 HAUSMANN Vincent H (130°) VE1-H (64°) DIJON SINGLE TRACK +00:00:00
183 291 SUCHEL Francois H (131°) VE2-H (34°) LES TRAILERS DU PARMELAN +00:00:00
184 292 SUCHEL Marianne F (21°) VE2-F (3°) LES TRAILEURS DU PARMELAN +00:00:00
185 293 CHAUVOT Herve
CHAUVOT Herve
H$H (29°) VE1-H (65°) ASCE THALES - ASCE THALES +00:00:00
186 294 MATOSEVIC Frederic H (132°) VE1-H (66°) SG HERICOURT +00:00:00
187 295 OLLIVIER Jacques
OLLIVIER Jacques
H$H (30°) VE2-H (35°) CRAZY TRAILERS - CRAZY TRAILERS +00:00:00
188 296 VIRE Guillaume H (133°) VE1-H (67°) ASCE THALES ASPTT VALENCE +00:00:00
189 297 LORIDAN Jerome H (134°) VE1-H (68°) TEAM RRM ANNEZIN +00:00:00
190 298 FAVREL Corentin H (135°) SE-H (60°) EA CHAMBERY +00:00:00
191 299 PARA Nicolas H (136°) SE-H (61°) +00:00:00
192 300 WITKOWSKI Timothee H (137°) SE-H (62°) +00:00:00
193 301 TRIFFAULT Gilles H (138°) VE1-H (69°) +00:00:00
194 302 ROUSSEAU Aude
ROUSSEAU Aude
F$F (5°) SE-F (10°) TEAM RACLETTE TDR ALBERTVILLE - TEAM RACLETTE TDR ALBERTVILLE +00:00:00
195 303 LOUIS Fabrice H (139°) VE1-H (70°) +00:00:00
196 304 VIAL Frederic H (140°) VE2-H (36°) +00:00:00
197 305 TEXIER Eric H (141°) VE2-H (37°) +00:00:00
198 306 RENAUDIN Sebastien H (142°) VE1-H (71°) EA CHAMBERY +00:00:00
199 307 BARBIER Antoine H (143°) SE-H (63°) +00:00:00
200 308 DUGOIS Nicolas H (144°) SE-H (64°) +00:00:00
201 309 POIRIER Jordan H (145°) SE-H (65°) ANGERS ATHLE +00:00:00
202 310 CREVIER Ludovic H (146°) VE1-H (72°) POMPIER DIEPPE +00:00:00
203 311 ROUSSEAU Sylvain H (147°) SE-H (66°) EA CHAMBERY +00:00:00
204 312 MAITREHANCHE Ludovic H (148°) VE1-H (73°) EA CHAMBERY +00:00:00
205 313 POYET Guillaume
POYET Guillaume
H$H (31°) SE-H (67°) FOULEE COLIGNOISE - FOULEE COLIGNOISE +00:00:00
206 314 CHAUVEAU Frederic H (149°) VE1-H (74°) MACADAM07 ASCE THALES +00:00:00
207 315 PICHOT Yann H (150°) VE1-H (75°) S L AC LA CHAPELLE ERDRE +00:00:00
208 316 FAURE Sebastien H (151°) VE1-H (76°) +00:00:00
209 317 FAURE Thomas H (152°) SE-H (68°) +00:00:00
210 318 CHATEAU Antoine
CHATEAU Antoine
H$H (32°) VE1-H (77°) ASCE THALES - ASCE THALES +00:00:00
211 319 VAN CAUWENBERGHE Lionel H (153°) VE1-H (78°) +00:00:00
212 320 TALLEUX Gabriel H (154°) SE-H (69°) +00:00:00
213 321 SOUID Hedi H (155°) SE-H (70°) PLAUZAT SPORT NATURE +00:00:00
214 322 LOUX Christophe H (156°) VE1-H (79°) ASVA +00:00:00
215 323 MARECHAL Francois H (157°) SE-H (71°) +00:00:00
216 324 NOGARO Eric H (158°) VE1-H (80°) EASQY +00:00:00
217 325 RIVAS Pierre H (159°) VE2-H (38°) +00:00:00
218 326 BRISSON Gregoire H (160°) VE1-H (81°) ASCE THALES +00:00:00
219 327 LECOINTE Yoann H (161°) SE-H (72°) +00:00:00
220 328 MONTREUIL Nicolas H (162°) SE-H (73°) +00:00:00
221 329 MARIE Romain H (163°) VE1-H (82°) +00:00:00
222 330 PEUZIAT Marion
PEUZIAT Marion
F$F (6°) SE-F (11°) +00:00:00
223 331 LESUEUR Edouard H (164°) SE-H (74°) +00:00:00
224 332 GEMMITI Sandro H (165°) SE-H (75°) +00:00:00
225 333 JABAS Bernard H (166°) VE2-H (39°) +00:00:00
226 334 PRENANT Alexandre H (167°) SE-H (76°) +00:00:00
227 335 RAGEYS Mickael H (168°) SE-H (77°) TEAM TRAIL DES COURSIERES +00:00:00
228 336 LAFONT Cedric H (169°) SE-H (78°) +00:00:00
229 337 ENJOLRAS Laurent H (170°) VE1-H (83°) +00:00:00
230 338 CHASSIGNEU Francois H (171°) VE2-H (40°) +00:00:00
231 339 ROSSBAND Florian H (172°) SE-H (79°) +00:00:00
232 340 SAULGRAIN Jerome H (173°) VE1-H (84°) ENTENTE DES MAUGES +00:00:00
233 341 THOMAS Eric
THOMAS Eric
H$H (33°) VE1-H (85°) +00:00:00
234 342 HELFER Arthur H (174°) SE-H (80°) +00:00:00
235 343 PETITON Pascal
PETITON Pascal
H$H (34°) VE1-H (86°) +00:00:00
236 344 DECLERCQ Brigitte F (22°) VE3-F (2°) AC EVIAN +00:00:00
237 345 PALTZ Franck H (175°) VE1-H (87°) GRIMPEROOTS +00:00:00
238 346 RICCI Antony H (176°) VE1-H (88°) J3 SPORTS AMILLY +00:00:00
239 347 PADEL Valerie F (23°) VE1-F (13°) XTTR63 +00:00:00
240 348 FONTAINE Alexandre H (177°) SE-H (81°) +00:00:00
241 349 SOUSI Nathalie F (24°) VE1-F (14°) LA FOULEE MUROISE +00:00:00
242 350 TAVERNIER Nicolas H (178°) SE-H (82°) +00:00:00
243 351 FOUCAUD David H (179°) VE1-H (89°) +00:00:00
244 352 GUILLOU Simon H (180°) SE-H (83°) EVIAN OFF COURSE +00:00:00
245 353 OUDAR Benoit H (181°) SE-H (84°) +00:00:00
246 354 THOMAS Damien
THOMAS Damien
H$H (35°) VE1-H (90°) +00:00:00
247 355 SERMET Christophe H (182°) VE1-H (91°) LES FURETS D'EIFFAGE +00:00:00
248 356 SERTHELON Damien H (183°) VE1-H (92°) +00:00:00
249 357 JOURJON Julien H (184°) SE-H (85°) FOHP +00:00:00
250 358 ROSAS Herve H (185°) VE1-H (93°) LA FOULEE MUROISE +00:00:00
251 359 AUBERT Lionel H (186°) SE-H (86°) +00:00:00
252 360 PIMIENTA Fabrice H (187°) VE1-H (94°) LES FOULEES DOUCES +00:00:00
253 361 COLLOUD Danielle F (25°) VE2-F (4°) LA FOULEE MUROISE +00:00:00
254 362 TERCIER Benoit H (188°) VE1-H (95°) FOULEES DOUCES DE MONTAMISE +00:00:00
255 363 GAILLARD Gabriel H (189°) VE1-H (96°) JEFF CLUB +00:00:00
256 364 GIORDANA Raphael H (190°) VE1-H (97°) LA FOULEE MUROISE +00:00:00
257 365 BOUVERET Severine
BOUVERET Severine
F$F (7°) VE1-F (15°) +00:00:00
258 366 CHUITON Mathieu H (191°) SE-H (87°) +00:00:00
259 367 GUILLOU Jean
GUILLOU Jean
H$H (36°) VE2-H (41°) ACCRORUN VILLEPREUX - ACCRORUN VILLEPREUX +00:00:00
260 368 LEGRAND Damien H (192°) SE-H (88°) +00:00:00
261 369 TANGAPREGASSAM Helene F (26°) VE1-F (16°) SAM PARIS 12 +00:00:00
262 370 VAN RHIJN Rudolf H (193°) VE3-H (3°) +00:00:00
263 371 GIROUD Philippe H (194°) VE1-H (98°) UAC MORESTEL TERRE DE RUNNERS BOURGOIN +00:00:00
264 372 DUBUY Nicolas H (195°) VE1-H (99°) +00:00:00
265 373 PROVOST Laurent H (196°) VE1-H (100°) ACCRORUN VILLEPREUX +00:00:00
266 374 MEYER Christophe
MEYER Christophe
H$H (37°) VE1-H (101°) +00:00:00
267 375 MAGRON Frederic H (197°) VE2-H (42°) +00:00:00
268 376 POULTEAU Arnaud H (198°) SE-H (89°) +00:00:00
269 377 AURELLE Christian H (199°) VE2-H (43°) +00:00:00
270 378 GERMAIN Sebastien H (200°) SE-H (90°) ACCRORUN VILLEPREUX +00:00:00
271 379 VIEILHESCAZE Pierre H (201°) VE1-H (102°) WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON +00:00:00
272 380 PANTERNE Frederic H (202°) VE2-H (44°) EA CHAMBERY +00:00:00
273 381 GRASSET Dominique H (203°) VE2-H (45°) ENTENTE DES MAUGES +00:00:00
274 382 FINEZ Eric
FINEZ Eric
H$H (38°) VE2-H (46°) +00:00:00
275 383 GALENTIN Yoann
GALENTIN Yoann
H$H (39°) SE-H (91°) +00:00:00
276 384 PETTELOT Fabien H (204°) VE1-H (103°) +00:00:00
277 385 KONG Nicolas H (205°) SE-H (92°) +00:00:00
278 386 LAURENT Antoine H (206°) SE-H (93°) +00:00:00
279 387 GHESQUIERE Thomas H (207°) SE-H (94°) LES PETITS PEDESTRES +00:00:00
280 388 GOUIN Stephane H (208°) VE1-H (104°) RAIDS DINGUES CREDIT AGRICOLE +00:00:00
281 389 PICHKURENKO Alexandre H (209°) SE-H (95°) +00:00:00
282 390 LOMBARDI Warody H (210°) VE1-H (105°) ASCE THALES VALENCE +00:00:00
283 391 HODE Berengere F (27°) SE-F (12°) TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP 13 MARTIGUES SPORT +00:00:00
284 392 LANDRAULT Antoine H (211°) VE2-H (47°) EPIC TRAIL +00:00:00
285 393 LEGER Luc H (212°) VE2-H (48°) +00:00:00
286 394 ALARCON Francois H (213°) VE2-H (49°) VALMOREL TRAIL +00:00:00
287 395 DEGUEURSE Thomas H (214°) VE1-H (106°) VALMOREL TRAIL +00:00:00
288 396 SOEN Jonathan H (215°) VE1-H (107°) ASCE THALES VALENCE +00:00:00
289 397 BRISSART Jerome H (216°) VE2-H (50°) CDBA +00:00:00
290 398 CAVIGLIA Jerome H (217°) SE-H (96°) ATEMIA +00:00:00
291 400 DEDE Paul H (218°) SE-H (97°) GO78 +00:00:00
292 401 OGER Niels H (219°) SE-H (98°) SATUC +00:00:00
293 402 FINAS Melanie F (28°) SE-F (13°) SATUC +00:00:00
294 403 PAGET Julien H (220°) SE-H (99°) +00:00:00
295 404 LECOUR Eric H (221°) VE2-H (51°) +00:00:00
296 405 MAZUY Anton Grerory
MAZUY Anton Grerory
H$H (40°) VE1-H (108°) +00:00:00
297 406 AH KANG Pierre H (222°) SE-H (100°) +00:00:00
298 407 SIMONOFF Alexandre H (223°) VE1-H (109°) ASR TRAIL 78 +00:00:00
299 408 BRABANT Olivier
BRABANT Olivier
H$H (41°) VE1-H (110°) +00:00:00
300 409 BROC H Jerome H (224°) SE-H (101°) +00:00:00
301 410 POIRIER Emmanuel H (225°) SE-H (102°) ANGERS ATHLE +00:00:00
302 411 HEITZMANN Stephane H (226°) SE-H (103°) DIJON SINGLETRACK +00:00:00
303 412 LEVASSEUR Jonas H (227°) SE-H (104°) +00:00:00
304 413 DENNETIERE Thomas
DENNETIERE Thomas
H$H (42°) SE-H (105°) +00:00:00
305 414 GUILLAUMONT Romain H (228°) SE-H (106°) MAXI TEAM +00:00:00
306 415 CHAUVET Maxence H (229°) SE-H (107°) +00:00:00
307 416 DIZIER Antoine
DIZIER Antoine
H$H (43°) SE-H (108°) +00:00:00
308 417 DESCHAMPS Emmanuel
DESCHAMPS Emmanuel
H$H (44°) VE1-H (111°) USAL - USAL +00:00:00
309 418 PEISSON Olivier H (230°) SE-H (109°) +00:00:00
310 419 JACQUELIN Christophe H (231°) VE2-H (52°) +00:00:00
311 421 SAVALLE Laurent
SAVALLE Laurent
H$H (45°) VE2-H (53°) LA BOUSSOLE GONFREVILLAISE - LA BOUSSOLE GONFREVILLAISE +00:00:00
312 422 DEDE Armand H (232°) VE2-H (54°) LA BOUSSOLE GONFREVILLAISE +00:00:00
313 423 LEBRETON Herve H (233°) VE2-H (55°) LA BOUSSOLE GONFREVILLAISE +00:00:00
314 424 GUICHARD Yannick H (234°) VE1-H (112°) +00:00:00
315 425 FERRARO Gerald H (235°) VE1-H (113°) +00:00:00
316 426 ROUMAGNAC Marc H (236°) VE1-H (114°) HFR +00:00:00
317 427 MOUTEAU Jerome H (237°) VE1-H (115°) TEAM RAIDS DINGUES +00:00:00
318 428 GALLEE Franck H (238°) VE2-H (56°) US ST GILLES +00:00:00
319 429 GESBERT Sebastien H (239°) SE-H (110°) +00:00:00
320 430 LOUP Alexandre H (240°) SE-H (111°) +00:00:00
321 431 POLAKOWSKI Herve H (241°) VE1-H (116°) +00:00:00
322 432 NAVARRO Vincent H (242°) SE-H (112°) COURIR POUR DES POMMES +00:00:00
323 433 MASSET Philippe H (243°) VE2-H (57°) +00:00:00
324 434 MALLET Nicolas H (244°) VE2-H (58°) ALBERTVILLE TRIATHLON +00:00:00
325 435 BADESSI Valerie F (29°) VE2-F (5°) VILLENEUVE OFF COURSE +00:00:00
326 436 BADESSI Elly
BADESSI Elly
H$H (46°) VE2-H (59°) VILLENEUVE OFF COURSE - VILLENEUVE OFF COURSE +00:00:00
327 437 MOTTE Cyrille H (245°) VE2-H (60°) TEAM RADICATRAIL +00:00:00
328 438 AILLOUD Lionel H (246°) VE1-H (117°) +00:00:00
329 439 OUVRIER BUFFET Antoine H (247°) VE1-H (118°) SPAC +00:00:00
330 440 BRIZOU Pierre Marie H (248°) SE-H (113°) +00:00:00
331 441 GRISEZ Delphine F (30°) VE1-F (17°) EMSL +00:00:00
332 442 BARBIER Denis H (249°) VE1-H (119°) COURIR POUR DES POMMES +00:00:00
333 443 PIANTON Nicolas H (250°) SE-H (114°) +00:00:00
334 444 FAYOLLE Arnaud H (251°) SE-H (115°) +00:00:00
335 445 RENAULT Marylou H (252°) SE-H (116°) +00:00:00
336 446 MIELLE Benoit
MIELLE Benoit
H$H (47°) SE-H (117°) TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE - TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE +00:00:00
337 447 LE FLEM Loic H (253°) VE1-H (120°) +00:00:00
338 448 MENY Michael H (254°) VE1-H (121°) DESEPERAID TEAM +00:00:00
339 449 ESTIVAL David H (255°) SE-H (118°) +00:00:00
340 450 GRANDOUILLER Teddy
GRANDOUILLER Teddy
H$H (48°) SE-H (119°) INDUS'TEAM - INDUS'TEAM +00:00:00
341 451 BACHELARD Etienne H (256°) SE-H (120°) +00:00:00
342 452 LEFRANCOIS Guillaume H (257°) SE-H (121°) +00:00:00
343 453 CAPITAN Denis H (258°) VE1-H (122°) COURIR POUR DES POMMES +00:00:00
344 454 NEAU Cyril H (259°) VE1-H (123°) +00:00:00
345 455 MULLER Pierre H (260°) SE-H (122°) +00:00:00
346 456 GARREL Fabrice H (261°) VE1-H (124°) TRAILEURS QUI DECHIRENT OU PAS +00:00:00
347 457 CHEVALIER GACHET Cedric H (262°) SE-H (123°) +00:00:00
348 458 PASCAL Thomas
PASCAL Thomas
H$H (49°) SE-H (124°) +00:00:00
349 459 LAFUT Jean Francois H (263°) VE2-H (61°) +00:00:00
350 460 DE CASIMACKER Anne Lise F (31°) VE1-F (18°) +00:00:00
351 461 RAPENEAU Audrey F (32°) SE-F (14°) +00:00:00
352 462 PIERRON Nicolas
PIERRON Nicolas
H$H (50°) VE1-H (125°) +00:00:00
353 463 GERARD David H (264°) SE-H (125°) +00:00:00
354 464 BERQUIER Guillaume H (265°) SE-H (126°) +00:00:00
355 465 FRANCIS Pierre H (266°) VE1-H (126°) +00:00:00
356 466 MULLER Patrick H (267°) VE2-H (62°) COLMAR TRAIL AVENTURE +00:00:00
357 467 DUCHIER Claude H (268°) VE3-H (4°) +00:00:00
358 468 LEFEVRE Jean Pierre H (269°) VE2-H (63°) +00:00:00
359 469 LEMARIE Charles H (270°) SE-H (127°) CAC 26 +00:00:00
360 470 GRANGER Nicolas H (271°) SE-H (128°) FOHP +00:00:00
361 471 TROPENAT Fabrice
TROPENAT Fabrice
H$H (51°) VE1-H (127°) +00:00:00
362 472 CHAMBE Fabrice H (272°) VE1-H (128°) COURIR POUR DES POMMES +00:00:00
363 473 SETIEY Laurent H (273°) VE2-H (64°) +00:00:00
364 474 JANVIER Arnaud H (274°) SE-H (129°) AVOC +00:00:00
365 475 ANDORIN Simon H (275°) SE-H (130°) +00:00:00
366 476 CAYREL Pierre Louis H (276°) SE-H (131°) HESPERANGES +00:00:00
367 477 PASCAL Thierry H (277°) VE3-H (5°) +00:00:00
368 478 EYRES Noel
EYRES Noel
H$H (52°) VE2-H (65°) +00:00:00
369 479 OHLMANN Nicolas H (278°) SE-H (132°) +00:00:00
370 480 NION Jeremy H (279°) SE-H (133°) CRRA +00:00:00
371 481 BIGUET Bernard H (280°) VE2-H (66°) CREDIT AGRICOLE DES SAVOIE +00:00:00
372 482 TISSOT Daniel H (281°) VE2-H (67°) +00:00:00
373 483 BOISSARD Philippe F (33°) VE3-F (3°) ARSL ROCHE +00:00:00
374 484 BELLEC Adrien
BELLEC Adrien
H$H (53°) SE-H (134°) +00:00:00
375 485 TROLLIET Alexis H (282°) SE-H (135°) TEAM SFL +00:00:00
376 486 THIMON Bernard H (283°) VE2-H (68°) BEL'DONNE RUNNING +00:00:00
377 487 HYBORD Serge H (284°) VE2-H (69°) CHASSIEU GYM +00:00:00
378 488 DESCHAMPS Julien
DESCHAMPS Julien
H$H (54°) VE1-H (129°) SOTRAIL LYON - SOTRAIL LYON +00:00:00
379 489 MARCZEWSKI Vincent H (285°) SE-H (136°) +00:00:00
380 490 PAOLINI Gerard H (286°) VE3-H (6°) ACTIV'ATHLON +00:00:00
381 491 BLOT Olivier H (287°) SE-H (137°) LES CABRIS DE LA YAUTE +00:00:00
382 492 BALABAN Mircea H (288°) VE2-H (70°) EAC +00:00:00
383 493 TISSIER Marion F (34°) SE-F (15°) LES CABRIS DE LA YAUTE +00:00:00
384 494 GIAMPIETRI Pascal H (289°) VE1-H (130°) VINCENNES ATHLETIC +00:00:00
385 495 GOULIN Thibault H (290°) SE-H (138°) CREWSTACH +00:00:00
386 496 LAUBY Ingrid F (35°) VE1-F (19°) ARSL +00:00:00
387 497 AUBRY KIENTZ Melaine F (36°) SE-F (16°) +00:00:00
388 498 GUILLAUMOT Charles H (291°) SE-H (139°) CREWSTACH +00:00:00
389 499 BELO Thomas H (292°) SE-H (140°) GRENOBLE BEERS AND TRAIL +00:00:00
390 500 SIMON Stephane H (293°) VE1-H (131°) +00:00:00
391 501 TRICHARD Guillaume
TRICHARD Guillaume
H$H (55°) SE-H (141°) CREWSTACH - CREWSTACH +00:00:00
392 502 JANVIER Philippe
JANVIER Philippe
H$H (56°) VE1-H (132°) +00:00:00
393 503 BLANCHARD Dominique
BLANCHARD Dominique
H$H (57°) VE1-H (133°) +00:00:00
394 504 VANWYNSBERGE Alexandre H (294°) VE1-H (134°) LE SOUFFLE D'ORGERUS +00:00:00
395 505 VANHEMS Frederic H (295°) VE1-H (135°) +00:00:00
396 506 RESSEGAIRE Jean Marie H (296°) VE1-H (136°) BEL'DONNE RUNNING +00:00:00
397 507 SCHIETTECATTE Xavier
SCHIETTECATTE Xavier
H$H (58°) SE-H (142°) +00:00:00
398 508 CHANAVAT Mathieu H (297°) SE-H (143°) +00:00:00
399 509 MALLOL Luc H (298°) VE1-H (137°) MERIBEL SPORT MONTAGNE +00:00:00
400 510 RANDLE William H (299°) SE-H (144°) LES CABRIS DE LA YAUTE +00:00:00
401 511 DUROCHER Thomas H (300°) SE-H (145°) +00:00:00
402 512 BALLABEN Sebastien H (301°) VE1-H (138°) +00:00:00
403 513 GENTIAL Luc H (302°) VE1-H (139°) +00:00:00
404 515 PIGEOLET Christophe H (303°) VE1-H (140°) +00:00:00
405 516 DESCOMBES Pierre Yves H (304°) VE2-H (71°) AHSA AVOC +00:00:00
406 517 DESCOMBES Jocelyne F (37°) VE2-F (6°) AHSA AVOC +00:00:00
407 518 WINKLER Guy H (305°) VE3-H (7°) ACVEULES +00:00:00
408 519 MYKITA Fabrice
MYKITA Fabrice
H$H (59°) SE-H (146°) CREWSTACH - CREWSTACH +00:00:00
409 520 LEROY Frederic H (306°) VE2-H (72°) ENDURANCE GRIGNON +00:00:00
410 521 DE LA PORTE Thibaud
DE LA PORTE Thibaud
H$H (60°) SE-H (147°) +00:00:00
411 522 RODRIGUES Manuel H (307°) VE2-H (73°) ENDURANCE GRIGNON +00:00:00
412 523 BONNET Olivier H (308°) VE1-H (141°) +00:00:00
413 524 LARGEOIS Damien H (309°) SE-H (148°) EAG +00:00:00
414 525 DIANA Remi H (310°) SE-H (149°) +00:00:00
415 526 VOISIN Alain H (311°) VE1-H (142°) +00:00:00
416 527 BOUVY John H (312°) VE1-H (143°) +00:00:00
417 528 BOUVY Aurelie F (38°) VE1-F (20°) EOL +00:00:00
418 529 OUINE Sylvain H (313°) VE2-H (74°) ENDURANCE GRIGNON +00:00:00
419 530 CHAMBERLAND Gregory H (314°) SE-H (150°) TEAM MONTS DU LYONNAIS +00:00:00
420 531 VIEILHESCAZE Pierre
VIEILHESCAZE Pierre
H$H (61°) VE1-H (144°) WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON - WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON +00:00:00
421 532 BRAYCZEWSKI Vladimir H (315°) VE2-H (75°) BOLBEC VTT AVENTURE +00:00:00
422 533 LEHMANN Frederic H (316°) VE1-H (145°) +00:00:00
423 534 PERROT Alain H (317°) VE2-H (76°) CAPRG +00:00:00
424 535 LAFFORGUE Olivier H (318°) VE2-H (77°) US CAMON +00:00:00
425 536 LAFFORGUE Louis H (319°) ES-H (1°) LES MINES DE SAINT ETIENNE +00:00:00
426 537 CIAPA Philippe H (320°) VE2-H (78°) +00:00:00
427 538 MISTER Guillaume H (321°) VE1-H (146°) APDC +00:00:00
428 539 VUILLERMET Sebastien H (322°) VE1-H (147°) MULTI SPORT DE LA GALAURE +00:00:00
429 540 MARIN Olivier H (323°) SE-H (151°) +00:00:00
430 541 MELAYE Jean Jacques H (324°) VE2-H (79°) ASAP CMPIEGNE +00:00:00
431 542 SANCHEZ David H (325°) VE2-H (80°) DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON +00:00:00
432 543 PROCHASSON Auro H (326°) VE1-H (148°) QUI MIEUX QUE NOUS +00:00:00
433 544 LESAULE Sebastien H (327°) VE1-H (149°) POMPIERS ECOUCHE +00:00:00
434 545 CUVELIER Bruno H (328°) VE2-H (81°) POMPIERS ECOUCHE +00:00:00
435 546 DROUIN Stephane H (329°) VE1-H (150°) LA CEPIENNE +00:00:00
436 547 PAUZE Kevin H (330°) SE-H (152°) ASAH +00:00:00
437 548 MAILLARD Ludovic H (331°) SE-H (153°) +00:00:00
438 549 BLANPAIN Marine F (39°) SE-F (17°) +00:00:00
439 550 FAURE Bertille F (40°) SE-F (18°) ASAH +00:00:00
440 551 VEYRAND Brigitte
VEYRAND Brigitte
F$F (8°) VE2-F (7°) ASAH - ASAH +00:00:00
441 552 TETU Francois H (332°) VE1-H (151°) FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB +00:00:00
442 553 CHARRIER Sandrine F (41°) SE-F (19°) CREWSTACH +00:00:00
443 554 LARGEOIS Fabrice H (333°) VE1-H (152°) +00:00:00
444 555 LEFEBVRE Emmanuelle
LEFEBVRE Emmanuelle
F$F (9°) VE1-F (21°) AC VEULES - AC VEULES +00:00:00
445 556 REMONNAY Frederic H (334°) VE1-H (153°) +00:00:00
446 557 DOUHERET Eric H (335°) VE2-H (82°) +00:00:00
447 558 FINET Olivier H (336°) SE-H (154°) +00:00:00
448 559 CHANTRAINE Sandrine F (42°) VE1-F (22°) +00:00:00
449 560 CHRISTMANN Jean Philippe H (337°) SE-H (155°) +00:00:00
450 561 KIRIK Jean Michel H (338°) VE2-H (83°) AC EVIAN +00:00:00
451 562 EGER Antoine H (339°) SE-H (156°) +00:00:00
452 563 LANGELOT Patrick H (340°) VE1-H (154°) +00:00:00
453 564 PICARD Thibaut H (341°) SE-H (157°) LATWITE +00:00:00
454 565 DELY Simon H (342°) SE-H (158°) +00:00:00
455 566 KALICINSKI Eric
KALICINSKI Eric
H$H (62°) VE2-H (84°) AZUR CHARENTON - AZUR CHARENTON +00:00:00
456 567 FOLLAIN Herve H (343°) VE3-H (8°) AC VEULES +00:00:00
457 568 BIGUET Jean Pierre H (344°) VE2-H (85°) +00:00:00
458 569 OLLIVIER Michel H (345°) VE3-H (9°) A C VEULES +00:00:00
459 571 PETIT Charlotte
PETIT Charlotte
F$F (10°) SE-F (20°) AC VEULES - AC VEULES +00:00:00
460 572 JACOB Emilien H (346°) SE-H (159°) +00:00:00
461 573 BARBELON Jean Francois H (347°) VE1-H (155°) L'ENCLUME +00:00:00
462 574 OUVRARD Philippe H (348°) VE1-H (156°) +00:00:00
463 575 CHARTIER KASTLER Cyrille H (349°) VE2-H (86°) +00:00:00
464 576 MANSUY Manu H (350°) VE1-H (157°) NORTHF RCE +00:00:00
465 577 SCHULZ Francois H (351°) VE2-H (87°) +00:00:00
466 578 ROCHE Thierry H (352°) VE2-H (88°) MACADAM 07 +00:00:00
467 579 MENNESSON Vivien H (353°) SE-H (160°) MSN WORDEN 73 +00:00:00
468 580 DENOEUD Florian
DENOEUD Florian
H$H (63°) SE-H (161°) SAMOENS TRAIL TEAM - SAMOENS TRAIL TEAM +00:00:00
469 581 BOUTEILLER Fabienne F (43°) VE2-F (8°) A C VEULES +00:00:00
470 582 GEORIS Sebastien H (354°) VE1-H (158°) +00:00:00
471 583 GAMBEY Joel H (355°) SE-H (162°) +00:00:00
472 584 LOUVIOT Remi
LOUVIOT Remi
H$H (64°) SE-H (163°) +00:00:00
473 585 GUIITTON Christophe H (356°) VE3-H (10°) DUNES D'ESPOIR +00:00:00
474 586 DUCHET Bruno H (357°) VE3-H (11°) JOCEL SAINT PRIEST +00:00:00
475 587 BERNI Olivier
BERNI Olivier
H$H (65°) SE-H (164°) +00:00:00
476 588 BERGER Cyril H (358°) VE1-H (159°) AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON APC +00:00:00
477 589 MIGUEL Francoise F (44°) VE1-F (23°) TEAM TRAIL CHOLET +00:00:00
478 590 MEUNIER Jeremie H (359°) SE-H (165°) ENTENTE DES MAUGES +00:00:00
479 591 PIEDNOEL Jean Claude H (360°) VE3-H (12°) AUCUN +00:00:00
480 592 NEGRAULT Nicolas H (361°) ES-H (2°) +00:00:00
481 593 MANGANONI Philippe H (362°) VE2-H (89°) ACAMTARE ALBERTVILLE +00:00:00
482 594 CHARTIER Jean Claude H (363°) VE3-H (13°) LES BIPEDES DE SAINT CYR +00:00:00
483 595 CHARTIER Chantal F (45°) VE3-F (4°) LES BIPEDES DE SAINT CYR +00:00:00
484 596 HURON Guillaume H (364°) VE2-H (90°) CAF LYON +00:00:00
485 597 ATRUX TALLAU Christophe H (365°) VE1-H (160°) +00:00:00
486 598 CHIBANE Alexandre H (366°) VE1-H (161°) VILLIERS SPORT CULTURE +00:00:00
487 599 ZUOLO Sebastien H (367°) SE-H (166°) GUC TRIATHLON +00:00:00
488 600 BAVEREL Manon F (46°) SE-F (21°) AC EVIAN +00:00:00
489 601 LEFEBVRE Lionel H (368°) VE1-H (162°) +00:00:00
490 602 MONTANGE Aimeric H (369°) ES-H (3°) +00:00:00
491 603 VALLEE Antoine Joseph H (370°) SE-H (167°) ENTENTE DES MAUGES +00:00:00
492 604 DE GASQUET Bertrand H (371°) SE-H (168°) UA SOCIETE GENERALE +00:00:00
493 605 BAUJARD Jean Marc H (372°) VE2-H (91°) LA FOULEE MUROISE +00:00:00
494 606 MAHIE Steve H (373°) SE-H (169°) +00:00:00
495 607 BOLCATO Leonard H (374°) ES-H (4°) +00:00:00
496 608 POLLET VILLARD Thibault H (375°) SE-H (170°) 42KM195 +00:00:00
497 609 DACHET Thierry H (376°) VE1-H (163°) AMA RENAISON +00:00:00
498 610 SALAUN Yann H (377°) SE-H (171°) MCD +00:00:00
499 611 DIONISIO Emmanuel H (378°) VE2-H (92°) ENTENTE DES MAUGES +00:00:00
500 612 TUMMERS Matthias H (379°) SE-H (172°) BELGIAN DINDONS +00:00:00
501 614 RUFFET BON CORPS Romain H (380°) SE-H (173°) +00:00:00
502 615 PEREZ Lee H (381°) SE-H (174°) +00:00:00
503 616 DOREY Sebastien H (382°) VE1-H (164°) +00:00:00
504 617 JAYLES Romain
JAYLES Romain
H$H (66°) SE-H (175°) LES PETITS PEDESTRES - LES PETITS PEDESTRES +00:00:00
505 618 STROPPARO Carole
STROPPARO Carole
F$F (11°) VE1-F (24°) SL AL ECHIROLLES - SL AL ECHIROLLES +00:00:00
506 619 RIBE Estelle
RIBE Estelle
F$F (12°) VE2-F (9°) LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE - LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE +00:00:00
507 620 HECHT Denis H (383°) VE1-H (165°) TERRE DE RUNNING BOURGOIN JALLIEU +00:00:00
508 621 MIGUEL Jose H (384°) VE2-H (93°) ENTENTE DES MAUGES +00:00:00
509 622 HANS Pierre Adrien H (385°) SE-H (176°) ASCO ORLEANS +00:00:00
510 623 BOURGIE Stephane H (386°) VE1-H (166°) RANDONNEURS RUY MONTCEAU +00:00:00
511 624 MARGERIE David H (387°) VE1-H (167°) +00:00:00
512 625 MERIC Guillaume H (388°) SE-H (177°) +00:00:00
513 626 BART Maelann H (389°) SE-H (178°) RUY MONTCEAU +00:00:00
514 627 FOUQUIER Alberic H (390°) VE1-H (168°) +00:00:00
515 628 STOUPY Fabrice
STOUPY Fabrice
H$H (67°) VE1-H (169°) +00:00:00
516 629 FRIBAULT Thierry H (391°) VE1-H (170°) +00:00:00
517 630 LAUNAY Stephane H (392°) VE2-H (94°) AC EVIAN +00:00:00
518 631 VOISIN David
VOISIN David
H$H (68°) VE1-H (171°) FAUCIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB - FAUCIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB +00:00:00
519 632 MASINSKY Julien H (393°) SE-H (179°) VILLENEUVE OFF COURSE +00:00:00
520 633 CUCCOLO David H (394°) VE2-H (95°) +00:00:00
521 634 PAUZIE Nicolas H (395°) VE1-H (172°) VERSAILLES TRIATHLON +00:00:00
522 635 DIJKSTRA Robin H (396°) VE1-H (173°) RACING MULTI ATHLON +00:00:00
523 636 JAUJAY Remy H (397°) VE1-H (174°) ACBB TRIATHLON +00:00:00
524 637 BRAUD Guillaume H (398°) VE1-H (175°) ENTENTE DES MAUGES +00:00:00
525 638 CHARLES Guillaume H (399°) VE1-H (176°) +00:00:00
526 639 BOISARD Sebastien H (400°) SE-H (180°) +00:00:00
527 640 ROULAUD Jean Francois H (401°) VE2-H (96°) COURIR POUR DES POMMES +00:00:00
528 641 ROUSSET Olivier H (402°) VE1-H (177°) COURIR POUR DES POMMES +00:00:00
529 642 ROLLAND Jacques Edouard
ROLLAND Jacques Edouard
H$H (69°) SE-H (181°) NULL - NULL +00:00:00
530 643 LE BAHER Samuel H (403°) VE1-H (178°) BGSA +00:00:00
531 644 BISCHOFF Laure F (47°) SE-F (22°) +00:00:00
532 645 LESUEUR Antoine
LESUEUR Antoine
H$H (70°) SE-H (182°) TRAILERS NORMANDS - TRAILERS NORMANDS +00:00:00
533 646 LEVAN Nicolas H (404°) SE-H (183°) +00:00:00
534 647 CLERC Jean Michel H (405°) VE1-H (179°) +00:00:00
535 648 SOMMET Boris H (406°) SE-H (184°) +00:00:00
536 649 FROMAGET Pierre H (407°) VE1-H (180°) BGSA +00:00:00
537 650 DESBOS Sandrine F (48°) VE1-F (25°) EA TAIN TOURNON +00:00:00
538 651 DESBOS Nicolas H (408°) VE1-H (181°) EA TAIN TOURNON +00:00:00
539 652 SARRON Pierre Maxime H (409°) SE-H (185°) CSA 27E BCA +00:00:00
540 653 BLACHON Sebastien H (410°) VE1-H (182°) EATT +00:00:00
541 654 WEISSENBURGER Sebastien H (411°) VE1-H (183°) +00:00:00
542 655 PAMIES Raphael H (412°) VE1-H (184°) +00:00:00
543 656 LEBRETON Sebastien H (413°) VE1-H (185°) +00:00:00
544 657 LACHGAR Olivier
LACHGAR Olivier
H$H (71°) VE1-H (186°) CROCO D'AIRAIN TRIATHLON NIMES - CROCO D'AIRAIN TRIATHLON NIMES +00:00:00
545 658 DIERS Ludovic H (414°) VE1-H (187°) +00:00:00
546 659 SAVIN Didier H (415°) VE2-H (97°) +00:00:00
547 660 DAILLY Thierry
DAILLY Thierry
H$H (72°) VE2-H (98°) +00:00:00
548 661 DEJARDIN Damien H (416°) VE1-H (188°) MACADAM07 +00:00:00
549 662 BARBERA Vincent H (417°) VE1-H (189°) +00:00:00
550 663 REPPELIN Nicolas H (418°) VE1-H (190°) +00:00:00
551 664 LANTERI Remi H (419°) SE-H (186°) +00:00:00
552 665 LEBLANC Christophe H (420°) VE1-H (191°) +00:00:00
553 666 METZLER Quentin H (421°) SE-H (187°) +00:00:00
554 667 LAPIERE Jeremy
LAPIERE Jeremy
H$H (73°) SE-H (188°) +00:00:00
555 668 POINOT Amandine F (49°) SE-F (23°) +00:00:00
556 669 LE ROUX Yann H (422°) VE1-H (192°) LES COPAINS D'ABORD +00:00:00
557 670 DELORME Matthieu H (423°) SE-H (189°) +00:00:00
558 671 RENAUX Frederic
RENAUX Frederic
H$H (74°) VE2-H (99°) +00:00:00
559 673 GAVOT Jerome
GAVOT Jerome
H$H (75°) VE1-H (193°) +00:00:00
560 674 MALJOURNAL Patrice H (424°) VE1-H (194°) +00:00:00
561 675 SOINARD Philippe
SOINARD Philippe
H$H (76°) VE2-H (100°) +00:00:00
562 676 FUME Bruno H (425°) VE2-H (101°) +00:00:00
563 677 RICHARDEAU Mathieu
RICHARDEAU Mathieu
H$H (77°) SE-H (190°) +00:00:00
564 678 DESPLEBIN Pascal H (426°) VE3-H (14°) CREDIT AGRICOLE +00:00:00
565 679 BAZIN Romain
BAZIN Romain
H$H (78°) SE-H (191°) +00:00:00
566 680 NIVOIX Hugo H (427°) SE-H (192°) CREWSTACH +00:00:00
567 681 VANDEL Gregory
VANDEL Gregory
H$H (79°) SE-H (193°) +00:00:00
568 682 JANEX Francois H (428°) VE2-H (102°) +00:00:00
569 683 SELLIER Laurent
SELLIER Laurent
H$H (80°) VE2-H (103°) +00:00:00
570 684 AYME Olivier H (429°) VE2-H (104°) NON +00:00:00
571 685 GOY Jean Michel H (430°) VE2-H (105°) AVOC ANNECY +00:00:00
572 686 MAILLER Solenne F (50°) SE-F (24°) +00:00:00
573 687 MAILLER Pierre H (431°) VE2-H (106°) +00:00:00
574 688 SILVESTRE Benjamin H (432°) VE1-H (195°) +00:00:00
575 689 UCH Baptiste H (433°) SE-H (194°) CLUB DEFENSE BALARD ARCUEIL +00:00:00
576 690 MOUSNIER Geraud H (434°) VE1-H (196°) ASVEL TRIATHLON +00:00:00
577 691 LIATARD Nicolas H (435°) SE-H (195°) +00:00:00
578 692 GONDARD Alexandre H (436°) VE1-H (197°) +00:00:00
579 693 ROBERT Benoit H (437°) VE2-H (107°) TRGV +00:00:00
580 694 CARLIER Aurelien H (438°) SE-H (196°) +00:00:00
581 695 THEVENIAU Nicolas H (439°) SE-H (197°) DTEAM +00:00:00
582 696 VERLHAC Vincent
VERLHAC Vincent
H$H (81°) VE1-H (198°) TEAM BRUN - TEAM BRUN +00:00:00
583 697 MENANTEAU Matthieu H (440°) VE1-H (199°) +00:00:00
584 698 GAPP Pierre H (441°) VE1-H (200°) +00:00:00
585 699 DECONNINCK Adrien H (442°) SE-H (198°) RUNNING TEAM CONDROZ +00:00:00
586 700 ALLANCHE Arnaud H (443°) VE1-H (201°) TEAM RUN ODYSSEA +00:00:00
587 701 ARRIAL Jean Louis
ARRIAL Jean Louis
H$H (82°) VE3-H (15°) ENTENTE DES MAUGES - ENTENTE DES MAUGES +00:00:00
588 702 GACHON Nicolas H (444°) SE-H (199°) LOZERE SPORT NATURE +00:00:00
589 703 VIDAL Ines F (51°) SE-F (25°) AVOC +00:00:00
590 704 MAUREL Pierre
MAUREL Pierre
H$H (83°) SE-H (200°) TERRE DE RUNNINGALBERTVILLE TEAM RACLETT - TERRE DE RUNNINGALBERTVILLE TEAM RACLETT +00:00:00
591 705 IMBERT Jean Christophe H (445°) VE2-H (108°) COURIR A BEAUCAIRE +00:00:00
592 706 LACAZE Claude
LACAZE Claude
H$H (84°) VE2-H (109°) +00:00:00
593 707 GAUDUCHON Thibault H (446°) SE-H (201°) CAF LYON VILLEURBANNE +00:00:00
594 708 DRUET Yoann
DRUET Yoann
H$H (85°) SE-H (202°) +00:00:00
595 709 SAUSSOL Olivier H (447°) SE-H (203°) +00:00:00
596 710 BESSON Guillaume H (448°) SE-H (204°) +00:00:00
597 711 MAHOT Clemence
MAHOT Clemence
F$F (13°) SE-F (26°) +00:00:00
598 712 PEYROT Anne
PEYROT Anne
F$F (14°) VE1-F (26°) TRGV - TRGV +00:00:00
599 713 DEYRES Sylvie
DEYRES Sylvie
F$F (15°) VE1-F (27°) TRGV - TRGV +00:00:00
600 714 GUERIN Helene F (52°) SE-F (27°) +00:00:00
601 715 CHATELAS Alain H (449°) VE2-H (110°) ANNONAY JOGGING +00:00:00
602 716 CORDEAU Fabrice H (450°) VE1-H (202°) +00:00:00
603 717 HIBON Jordan H (451°) SE-H (205°) SIBO TEAM +00:00:00
604 718 MAURICE Allan H (452°) SE-H (206°) +00:00:00
605 719 DEPEYRE Alban H (453°) SE-H (207°) +00:00:00
606 720 ANCELIN Arnaud H (454°) VE1-H (203°) +00:00:00
607 721 ORAIN Bernard
ORAIN Bernard
H$H (86°) VE3-H (16°) BROCELIANDE AVENTURE 35 - BROCELIANDE AVENTURE 35 +00:00:00
608 722 DESAUTE Benoit H (455°) VE1-H (204°) A2M +00:00:00
609 723 CELI Yohann
CELI Yohann
H$H (87°) VE1-H (205°) +00:00:00
610 724 VIDALIE Vincent H (456°) VE1-H (206°) +00:00:00
611 725 GAU Max H (457°) SE-H (208°) +00:00:00
612 726 COQUEUX Yann H (458°) VE1-H (207°) TEAM AP'HEROS +00:00:00
613 727 JEUFFROY Raynald H (459°) VE1-H (208°) BEL DONNE RUNNING +00:00:00
614 728 MAILLOCHEAU Vincent H (460°) VE2-H (111°) COURIR A SEYSSINS SEYSSINET +00:00:00
615 729 HAUTAPLAIN Herve
HAUTAPLAIN Herve
H$H (88°) VE2-H (112°) +00:00:00
616 730 PRETOT Sebastien
PRETOT Sebastien
H$H (89°) VE1-H (209°) AL SAINT MARCELLIN - AL SAINT MARCELLIN +00:00:00
617 731 BROCHIER Patrick H (461°) VE3-H (17°) +00:00:00
618 732 LEVIER Alexandre H (462°) VE1-H (210°) ACCRORUN VILLEPREUX +00:00:00
619 733 THOMAS Yann H (463°) VE1-H (211°) +00:00:00
620 734 TOURGIS Bernard H (464°) VE3-H (18°) ASAH +00:00:00
621 735 GORRE Fabien H (465°) SE-H (209°) +00:00:00
622 736 BAVEREL Brice H (466°) VE1-H (212°) ESSS MONTBENOIT +00:00:00
623 737 COUDERT Laurent H (467°) SE-H (210°) +00:00:00
624 738 GEORGES Guillaume
GEORGES Guillaume
H$H (90°) VE1-H (213°) +00:00:00
625 739 BAUX Yannick H (468°) SE-H (211°) +00:00:00
626 740 BOURGOIS Gaetan H (469°) SE-H (212°) TERRE DE RUNNING ALBERTVILLE +00:00:00
627 741 LETORT Anthony
LETORT Anthony
H$H (91°) VE1-H (214°) +00:00:00
628 742 SABRAS Florian H (470°) SE-H (213°) +00:00:00
629 743 BOUCHET Samuel H (471°) VE1-H (215°) TRIAVENTURE +00:00:00
630 744 FAMBON Julien H (472°) SE-H (214°) +00:00:00
631 745 MICHELLIER Simon H (473°) SE-H (215°) +00:00:00
632 746 DESPINASSE Bruno H (474°) VE2-H (113°) +00:00:00
633 747 ROUSSEAU Thomas H (475°) SE-H (216°) TEAM RACLETTE TDR ALBERTVILLE +00:00:00
634 748 ROTA Sylvain H (476°) SE-H (217°) TEAM 2 S +00:00:00
635 749 TEXIER Benoit H (477°) SE-H (218°) +00:00:00
636 750 DUBOIS Jean Claude H (478°) VE2-H (114°) TROYES OMNISPORT +00:00:00
637 751 BAKALEMIAN Pierre Yves H (479°) VE1-H (216°) +00:00:00
638 752 LAPLACE D OLONDE Patrick H (480°) VE1-H (217°) +00:00:00
639 753 TOMMASINI Jean Pierre H (481°) VE2-H (115°) +00:00:00
640 754 OUHMID Driss H (482°) VE1-H (218°) GGB ATR +00:00:00
641 755 PERRET Guy H (483°) VE3-H (19°) TEAM SFL +00:00:00
642 756 CLERC PITHON Quentin H (484°) SE-H (219°) ASPTT ANNECY +00:00:00
643 757 DUB Olivier H (485°) VE1-H (219°) ASSOCIATION SEPAS IMPOSSIBLE +00:00:00
644 758 MONDON Nicolas H (486°) VE1-H (220°) +00:00:00
645 759 LAHCEN Moktar H (487°) VE1-H (221°) +00:00:00
646 760 DAVID Benjamin H (488°) SE-H (220°) 2EP +00:00:00
647 761 DESMARCHELIER Thomas H (489°) SE-H (221°) +00:00:00
648 762 GUILLEMAIN Philippe H (490°) VE2-H (116°) KIKOUROU +00:00:00
649 763 PIEZEL Nicolas
PIEZEL Nicolas
H$H (92°) SE-H (222°) +00:00:00
650 764 LEVEQUE Vincent H (491°) SE-H (223°) +00:00:00
651 765 MANCEAU Lucie F (53°) SE-F (28°) +00:00:00
652 766 FONGUE BOUNKEO Simon
FONGUE BOUNKEO Simon
H$H (93°) VE1-H (222°) +00:00:00
653 767 DE FARIA Philippe H (492°) VE1-H (223°) +00:00:00
654 768 LHOMME Lucas H (493°) ES-H (5°) F2V +00:00:00
655 769 FRAVAL Cedric H (494°) VE1-H (224°) TEAM HDB SAINT BRIEUC +00:00:00
656 770 FAIVRE Frederic H (495°) SE-H (224°) +00:00:00
657 771 PASCUAL Olivier H (496°) VE1-H (225°) +00:00:00
658 772 CUQ Simon H (497°) SE-H (225°) +00:00:00
659 773 CHENIVESSE Caroline
CHENIVESSE Caroline
F$F (16°) ES-F (1°) +00:00:00
660 774 ROTH Barbara
ROTH Barbara
F$F (17°) VE1-F (28°) +00:00:00
661 775 KIREDJIAN Joris H (498°) SE-H (226°) +00:00:00