TGV / 59km

54.2km | 3002D+ | 3002D- | Départ le : 25/08 à 10:02:14

  • 666 inscrits
  • 0 partants
  • 666 non partants

  • 35 abandons
  • 11 disqualifiés

  • 502 finishers
  • Catégorie
  • Point de passage
Cl. Coureur(s) Sexe Cat Club Temps Ecart
1 760 DAVID Benjamin H (1er) SE-H (1er) 2EP 06:50:45
2 608 POLLET VILLARD Thibault H (2ème) SE-H (2ème) 42KM195 06:53:03 +00:02:18
3 638 CHARLES Guillaume H (3ème) VE1-H (1er) 07:05:14 +00:14:29
4 480 NION Jeremy H (4ème) SE-H (3ème) CRRA 07:14:09 +00:23:24
5 16 AUFFRET Alexandre H (5ème) SE-H (4ème) TEAM PINIKPIKAN 07:16:05 +00:25:20
6 775 KIREDJIAN Joris H (6ème) SE-H (5ème) 07:22:34 +00:31:49
7 403 PAGET Julien H (7ème) SE-H (6ème) 07:23:38 +00:32:53
8 170 BRARD Pierre Yves H (8ème) VE1-H (2ème) MSN 73 07:25:11 +00:34:26
9 599 ZUOLO Sebastien H (9ème) SE-H (7ème) GUC TRIATHLON 07:25:41 +00:34:56
10 746 DESPINASSE Bruno H (10ème) VE2-H (1er) 07:26:27 +00:35:42
11 401 OGER Niels H (11ème) SE-H (8ème) SATUC 07:29:39 +00:38:54
12 651 DESBOS Nicolas H (12ème) VE1-H (3ème) EA TAIN TOURNON 07:33:26 +00:42:41
13 748 ROTA Sylvain H (13ème) SE-H (9ème) TEAM 2 S 07:38:03 +00:47:18
14 776 REBOUD Genest H (14ème) SE-H (10ème) 07:41:10 +00:50:25
15 470 GRANGER Nicolas H (15ème) SE-H (11ème) FOHP 07:44:23 +00:53:38
16 409 BROC H Jerome H (16ème) SE-H (12ème) 07:48:07 +00:57:22
17 513 GENTIAL Luc H (17ème) VE1-H (4ème) 07:49:20 +00:58:35
18 125 MAHINC Gregory H (18ème) VE1-H (5ème) TERRE DE RUNNING CRAPONNE 07:54:55 +01:04:10
19 607 BOLCATO Leonard H (19ème) ES-H (1er) 07:55:30 +01:04:45
20 697 MENANTEAU Matthieu H (20ème) VE1-H (6ème) 07:56:08 +01:05:23
21 653 BLACHON Sebastien H (21ème) VE1-H (7ème) EATT 07:58:51 +01:08:06
22 543 PROCHASSON Auro H (22ème) VE1-H (8ème) QUI MIEUX QUE NOUS 08:00:27 +01:09:42
23 193 DUFOSSE Olivier H (23ème) VE1-H (9ème) 08:00:45 +01:10:00
24 740 BOURGOIS Gaetan H (24ème) SE-H (13ème) TERRE DE RUNNING ALBERTVILLE 08:05:12 +01:14:27
25 194 RAVALET Francois H (25ème) VE1-H (10ème) MACADAM07 08:05:33 +01:14:48
26 485 TROLLIET Alexis H (26ème) SE-H (14ème) TEAM SFL 08:06:38 +01:15:53
27 548 MAILLARD Ludovic H (27ème) SE-H (15ème) 08:08:25 +01:17:40
28 554 LARGEOIS Fabrice H (28ème) VE1-H (11ème) 08:10:11 +01:19:26
29 373 PROVOST Laurent H (29ème) VE1-H (12ème) ACCRORUN VILLEPREUX 08:10:53 +01:20:08
30 402 FINAS Melanie F (1er) SE-F (1er) SATUC 08:11:02 +01:20:17
31 166 DESPLANCHES Nicolas H (30ème) VE2-H (2ème) 08:11:52 +01:21:07
32 316 FAURE Sebastien H (31ème) VE1-H (13ème) 08:14:14 +01:23:29
33 317 FAURE Thomas H (32ème) SE-H (16ème) 08:14:14 +01:23:29
34 769 FRAVAL Cedric H (33ème) VE1-H (14ème) TEAM HDB SAINT BRIEUC 08:15:05 +01:24:20
35 355 SERMET Christophe H (34ème) VE1-H (15ème) LES FURETS D'EIFFAGE 08:15:19 +01:24:34
36 426 ROUMAGNAC Marc H (35ème) VE1-H (16ème) HFR 08:15:32 +01:24:47
37 243 VALETTE Helene F (2ème) VE1-F (1er) RUN ODYSSEA 08:15:48 +01:25:03
38 224 PICCO Nicolas H (36ème) SE-H (17ème) ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE DE CHAMBERY 08:17:16 +01:26:31
39 616 DOREY Sebastien H (37ème) VE1-H (17ème) 08:17:28 +01:26:43
40 736 BAVEREL Brice H (38ème) VE1-H (18ème) ESSS MONTBENOIT 08:18:26 +01:27:41
41 433 MASSET Philippe H (39ème) VE2-H (3ème) 08:19:17 +01:28:32
42 410 POIRIER Emmanuel H (40ème) SE-H (18ème) ANGERS ATHLE 08:28:11 +01:37:26
43 745 MICHELLIER Simon H (41ème) SE-H (19ème) 08:28:54 +01:38:09
44 137 GIRERD Yannael H (42ème) SE-H (20ème) LES CABRIS DE LA YAUTE 08:30:23 +01:39:38
45 378 GERMAIN Sebastien H (43ème) SE-H (21ème) ACCRORUN VILLEPREUX 08:31:05 +01:40:20
46 474 JANVIER Arnaud H (44ème) SE-H (22ème) AVOC 08:33:11 +01:42:26
47 12 GODDIN Bruno H (45ème) VE1-H (19ème) 08:33:29 +01:42:44
48 649 FROMAGET Pierre H (46ème) VE1-H (20ème) BGSA 08:33:59 +01:43:14
49 524 LARGEOIS Damien H (47ème) SE-H (23ème) EAG 08:34:56 +01:44:11
50 612 TUMMERS Matthias H (48ème) SE-H (24ème) BELGIAN DINDONS 08:36:12 +01:45:27
51 291 SUCHEL Francois H (49ème) VE2-H (4ème) LES TRAILERS DU PARMELAN 08:37:15 +01:46:30
52 572 JACOB Emilien H (50ème) SE-H (25ème) 08:38:02 +01:47:17
53 10 PARIS Remi H (51ème) SE-H (26ème) LES FURETS D'EIFFAGE 08:38:41 +01:47:56
54 737 COUDERT Laurent H (52ème) SE-H (27ème) 08:39:46 +01:49:01
55 398 CAVIGLIA Jerome H (53ème) SE-H (28ème) ATEMIA 08:43:05 +01:52:20
56 357 JOURJON Julien H (54ème) SE-H (29ème) FOHP 08:44:12 +01:53:27
57 582 GEORIS Sebastien H (55ème) VE1-H (21ème) 08:44:54 +01:54:09
58 394 ALARCON Francois H (56ème) VE2-H (5ème) VALMOREL TRAIL 08:47:58 +01:57:13
59 311 ROUSSEAU Sylvain H (57ème) SE-H (30ème) EA CHAMBERY 08:49:22 +01:58:37
60 562 EGER Antoine H (58ème) SE-H (31ème) 08:52:00 +02:01:15
61 624 MARGERIE David H (59ème) VE1-H (22ème) 08:52:00 +02:01:15
62 414 GUILLAUMONT Romain H (60ème) SE-H (32ème) MAXI TEAM 08:57:50 +02:07:05
63 424 GUICHARD Yannick H (61ème) VE1-H (23ème) 08:58:48 +02:08:03
64 320 TALLEUX Gabriel H (62ème) SE-H (33ème) 09:00:03 +02:09:18
65 540 MARIN Olivier H (63ème) SE-H (34ème) 09:00:48 +02:10:03
66 377 AURELLE Christian H (64ème) VE2-H (6ème) 09:01:04 +02:10:19
67 476 CAYREL Pierre Louis H (65ème) SE-H (35ème) HESPERANGES 09:01:25 +02:10:40
68 268 BERNARD Claire F (3ème) SE-F (2ème) LYON MOUNTAIN TRAIL 09:02:48 +02:12:03
69 603 VALLEE Antoine Joseph H (66ème) SE-H (36ème) ENTENTE DES MAUGES 09:04:48 +02:14:03
70 319 VAN CAUWENBERGHE Lionel H (67ème) VE1-H (24ème) 09:05:19 +02:14:34
71 444 FAYOLLE Arnaud H (68ème) SE-H (37ème) 09:06:10 +02:15:25
72 1 DETMIERE Jeremy H (69ème) SE-H (38ème) MSN73 WORDEN 09:06:24 +02:15:39
73 178 CICLET Pascal H (70ème) VE2-H (7ème) 09:07:22 +02:16:37
74 576 MANSUY Manu H (71ème) VE1-H (25ème) NORTHF RCE 09:09:34 +02:18:49
75 251 CHASTROUX Paul H (72ème) SE-H (39ème) 09:09:35 +02:18:50
76 493 TISSIER Marion F (4ème) SE-F (3ème) LES CABRIS DE LA YAUTE 09:10:33 +02:19:48
77 335 RAGEYS Mickael H (73ème) SE-H (40ème) TEAM TRAIL DES COURSIERES 09:13:08 +02:22:23
78 15 GRESSET Merve H (74ème) VE1-H (26ème) 09:13:53 +02:23:08
79 530 CHAMBERLAND Gregory H (75ème) SE-H (41ème) TEAM MONTS DU LYONNAIS 09:13:53 +02:23:08
80 467 DUCHIER Claude H (76ème) VE3-H (1er) 09:15:00 +02:24:15
81 186 REDOUTE Thomas H (77ème) SE-H (42ème) 09:15:11 +02:24:26
82 644 BISCHOFF Laure F (5ème) SE-F (4ème) 09:15:49 +02:25:04
83 691 LIATARD Nicolas H (78ème) SE-H (43ème) 09:16:26 +02:25:41
84 176 ZABE Eric H (79ème) VE1-H (27ème) ACCRORUN VILLEPREUX 09:16:47 +02:26:02
85 693 ROBERT Benoit H (80ème) VE2-H (8ème) TRGV 09:16:54 +02:26:09
86 525 DIANA Remi H (81ème) SE-H (44ème) 09:17:26 +02:26:41
87 694 CARLIER Aurelien H (82ème) SE-H (45ème) 09:17:33 +02:26:48
88 739 BAUX Yannick H (83ème) SE-H (46ème) 09:17:33 +02:26:48
89 623 BOURGIE Stephane H (84ème) VE1-H (28ème) RANDONNEURS RUY MONTCEAU 09:18:44 +02:27:59
90 626 BART Maelann H (85ème) SE-H (47ème) RUY MONTCEAU 09:18:44 +02:27:59
91 497 AUBRY KIENTZ Melaine F (6ème) SE-F (5ème) 09:19:35 +02:28:50
92 726 COQUEUX Yann H (86ème) VE1-H (29ème) TEAM AP'HEROS 09:19:35 +02:28:50
93 756 CLERC PITHON Quentin H (87ème) SE-H (48ème) ASPTT ANNECY 09:19:42 +02:28:57
94 331 LESUEUR Edouard H (88ème) SE-H (49ème) 09:21:06 +02:30:21
95 604 DE GASQUET Bertrand H (89ème) SE-H (50ème) UA SOCIETE GENERALE 09:21:22 +02:30:37
96 728 MAILLOCHEAU Vincent H (90ème) VE2-H (9ème) COURIR A SEYSSINS SEYSSINET 09:22:09 +02:31:24
97 334 PRENANT Alexandre H (91ème) SE-H (51ème) 09:22:15 +02:31:30
98 5 LAFFRAY Wilfried H (92ème) SE-H (52ème) 09:22:24 +02:31:39
99 527 BOUVY John H (93ème) VE1-H (30ème) 09:22:31 +02:31:46
100 269 ANXIONNAT Adrien
ANXIONNAT Adrien
H$H (ème) SE-H (53ème) 09:23:23 +02:32:38
101 473 SETIEY Laurent H (94ème) VE2-H (10ème) 09:24:52 +02:34:07
102 762 GUILLEMAIN Philippe H (95ème) VE2-H (11ème) KIKOUROU 09:25:23 +02:34:38
103 174 ROBERT Jonathan H (96ème) SE-H (54ème) 09:25:37 +02:34:52
104 395 DEGUEURSE Thomas H (97ème) VE1-H (31ème) VALMOREL TRAIL 09:26:40 +02:35:55
105 232 COCHEREL Loic H (98ème) VE2-H (12ème) AC LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE 09:27:18 +02:36:33
106 469 LEMARIE Charles H (99ème) SE-H (55ème) CAC 26 09:28:02 +02:37:17
107 770 FAIVRE Frederic H (100ème) SE-H (56ème) 09:28:02 +02:37:17
108 356 SERTHELON Damien H (101ème) VE1-H (32ème) 09:28:15 +02:37:30
109 135 MATEO Fabrice H (102ème) VE1-H (33ème) 09:28:28 +02:37:43
110 136 MATEO Bastien H (103ème) SE-H (57ème) ASA BELLEY 09:28:28 +02:37:43
111 550 FAURE Bertille F (7ème) SE-F (6ème) ASAH 09:29:06 +02:38:21
112 688 SILVESTRE Benjamin H (104ème) VE1-H (34ème) 09:29:35 +02:38:50
113 9 ROUSSEAU Constantin H (105ème) SE-H (58ème) 09:29:51 +02:39:06
114 600 BAVEREL Manon F (8ème) SE-F (7ème) AC EVIAN 09:31:22 +02:40:37
115 630 LAUNAY Stephane H (106ème) VE2-H (13ème) AC EVIAN 09:31:22 +02:40:37
116 709 SAUSSOL Olivier H (107ème) SE-H (59ème) 09:31:45 +02:41:00
117 276 BONATO Thierry H (108ème) VE1-H (35ème) CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 09:33:08 +02:42:23
118 190 LEVEILLARD Stephane H (109ème) VE1-H (36ème) RAMS 09:34:07 +02:43:22
119 771 PASCUAL Olivier H (110ème) VE1-H (37ème) 09:34:20 +02:43:35
120 130 PIERRE Lucas H (111ème) SE-H (60ème) 09:34:55 +02:44:10
121 443 PIANTON Nicolas H (112ème) SE-H (61ème) 09:35:27 +02:44:42
122 451 BACHELARD Etienne H (113ème) SE-H (62ème) 09:35:27 +02:44:42
123 579 MENNESSON Vivien H (114ème) SE-H (63ème) MSN WORDEN 73 09:37:34 +02:46:49
124 158 BELLAMY Mathieu H (115ème) VE1-H (38ème) 09:39:01 +02:48:16
125 161 BELLAMY Arthur H (116ème) SE-H (64ème) 09:39:01 +02:48:16
126 387 GHESQUIERE Thomas H (117ème) SE-H (65ème) LES PETITS PEDESTRES 09:39:23 +02:48:38
127 588 BERGER Cyril H (118ème) VE1-H (39ème) AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON APC 09:39:40 +02:48:55
128 415 CHAUVET Maxence H (119ème) SE-H (66ème) 09:40:33 +02:49:48
129 167 CHEVAL David H (120ème) SE-H (67ème) 09:40:50 +02:50:05
130 605 BAUJARD Jean Marc H (121ème) VE2-H (14ème) LA FOULEE MUROISE 09:41:18 +02:50:33
131 759 LAHCEN Moktar H (122ème) VE1-H (40ème) 09:41:23 +02:50:38
132 147 DORCHY Quentin H (123ème) VE1-H (41ème) 09:42:03 +02:51:18
133 520 LEROY Frederic H (124ème) VE2-H (15ème) ENDURANCE GRIGNON 09:43:01 +02:52:16
134 597 ATRUX TALLAU Christophe H (125ème) VE1-H (42ème) 09:43:20 +02:52:35
135 280 CARRE Jean Eric H (126ème) VE1-H (43ème) BEL'DONNE RUNNING 09:43:40 +02:52:55
136 479 OHLMANN Nicolas H (127ème) SE-H (68ème) 09:44:23 +02:53:38
137 703 VIDAL Ines F (9ème) SE-F (8ème) AVOC 09:45:32 +02:54:47
138 751 BAKALEMIAN Pierre Yves H (128ème) VE1-H (44ème) 09:46:51 +02:56:06
139 647 CLERC Jean Michel H (129ème) VE1-H (45ème) 09:46:59 +02:56:14
140 621 MIGUEL Jose H (130ème) VE2-H (16ème) ENTENTE DES MAUGES 09:47:32 +02:56:47
141 294 MATOSEVIC Frederic H (131ème) VE1-H (46ème) SG HERICOURT 09:48:14 +02:57:29
142 516 DESCOMBES Pierre Yves H (132ème) VE2-H (17ème) AHSA AVOC 09:48:57 +02:58:12
143 767 DE FARIA Philippe H (133ème) VE1-H (47ème) 09:49:30 +02:58:45
144 440 BRIZOU Pierre Marie H (134ème) SE-H (69ème) 09:50:07 +02:59:22
145 558 FINET Olivier H (135ème) SE-H (70ème) 09:50:31 +02:59:46
146 346 RICCI Antony H (136ème) VE1-H (48ème) J3 SPORTS AMILLY 09:51:13 +03:00:28
147 780 BOUDRY Stephane H (137ème) VE1-H (49ème) 09:52:29 +03:01:44
148 547 PAUZE Kevin H (138ème) SE-H (71ème) ASAH 09:52:49 +03:02:04
149 670 DELORME Matthieu H (139ème) SE-H (72ème) 09:54:06 +03:03:21
150 622 HANS Pierre Adrien H (140ème) SE-H (73ème) ASCO ORLEANS 09:54:40 +03:03:55
151 656 LEBRETON Sebastien H (141ème) VE1-H (50ème) 09:54:50 +03:04:05
152 17 JOURDIN Yomann H (142ème) SE-H (74ème) VEO 2000 LA PLAGNE 09:55:00 +03:04:15
153 468 LEFEVRE Jean Pierre H (143ème) VE2-H (18ème) 09:56:06 +03:05:21
154 502 JANVIER Philippe
JANVIER Philippe
H$H (ème) VE1-H (51ème) 09:56:06 +03:05:21
155 564 PICARD Thibaut H (144ème) SE-H (75ème) LATWITE 09:56:33 +03:05:48
156 565 DELY Simon H (145ème) SE-H (76ème) 09:56:33 +03:05:48
157 366 CHUITON Mathieu H (146ème) SE-H (77ème) 09:59:39 +03:08:54
158 534 PERROT Alain H (147ème) VE2-H (19ème) CAPRG 10:03:01 +03:12:16
159 606 MAHIE Steve H (148ème) SE-H (78ème) 10:03:30 +03:12:45
160 465 FRANCIS Pierre H (149ème) VE1-H (52ème) 10:03:31 +03:12:46
161 400 DEDE Paul H (150ème) SE-H (79ème) GO78 10:03:36 +03:12:51
162 207 DUFRENEY Johann H (151ème) SE-H (80ème) 10:04:08 +03:13:23
163 742 SABRAS Florian H (152ème) SE-H (81ème) 10:04:18 +03:13:33
164 339 ROSSBAND Florian H (153ème) SE-H (82ème) 10:04:42 +03:13:57
165 761 DESMARCHELIER Thomas H (154ème) SE-H (83ème) 10:04:45 +03:14:00
166 438 AILLOUD Lionel H (155ème) VE1-H (53ème) 10:05:14 +03:14:29
167 247 LE BOBINEC Fabrice H (156ème) VE1-H (54ème) 10:06:25 +03:15:40
168 563 LANGELOT Patrick H (157ème) VE1-H (55ème) 10:07:57 +03:17:12
169 447 LE FLEM Loic H (158ème) VE1-H (56ème) 10:08:45 +03:18:00
170 754 OUHMID Driss H (159ème) VE1-H (57ème) GGB ATR 10:09:33 +03:18:48
171 347 PADEL Valerie F (10ème) VE1-F (2ème) XTTR63 10:11:49 +03:21:04
172 757 DUB Olivier H (160ème) VE1-H (58ème) ASSOCIATION SEPAS IMPOSSIBLE 10:13:58 +03:23:13
173 418 PEISSON Olivier H (161ème) SE-H (84ème) 10:14:24 +03:23:39
174 641 ROUSSET Olivier H (162ème) VE1-H (59ème) COURIR POUR DES POMMES 10:14:26 +03:23:41
175 463 GERARD David H (163ème) SE-H (85ème) 10:14:57 +03:24:12
176 196 MARTIN Christophe H (164ème) VE2-H (20ème) ENTENTE DES MAUGES 10:15:04 +03:24:19
177 230 MAZAUD Lucas H (165ème) SE-H (86ème) SO'TRAIL LYON 10:15:39 +03:24:54
178 749 TEXIER Benoit H (166ème) SE-H (87ème) 10:16:42 +03:25:57
179 200 OLLIVIER Vincent H (167ème) SE-H (88ème) 10:16:48 +03:26:03
180 537 CIAPA Philippe H (168ème) VE2-H (21ème) 10:16:58 +03:26:13
181 259 CHAPELAIN Dimitri H (169ème) VE1-H (60ème) AAAL 10:17:28 +03:26:43
182 735 GORRE Fabien H (170ème) SE-H (89ème) 10:17:30 +03:26:45
183 538 MISTER Guillaume H (171ème) VE1-H (61ème) APDC 10:17:49 +03:27:04
184 307 BARBIER Antoine H (172ème) SE-H (90ème) 10:17:51 +03:27:06
185 138 HEINE Laurent H (173ème) VE1-H (62ème) HUY ATHLETIC CLUB 10:17:54 +03:27:09
186 512 BALLABEN Sebastien H (174ème) VE1-H (63ème) 10:18:14 +03:27:29
187 397 BRISSART Jerome H (175ème) VE2-H (22ème) CDBA 10:19:23 +03:28:38
188 173 THUILLIER Laurent H (176ème) VE1-H (64ème) UA SOCIETE GENERALE 10:19:34 +03:28:49
189 422 DEDE Armand H (177ème) VE2-H (23ème) LA BOUSSOLE GONFREVILLAISE 10:19:45 +03:29:00
190 204 TAILLARD Jean Philippe H (178ème) VE1-H (65ème) 10:20:06 +03:29:21
191 208 GAILLARD Jerome H (179ème) VE1-H (66ème) TRIATHLON COURBEVOIE 10:20:07 +03:29:22
192 720 ANCELIN Arnaud H (180ème) VE1-H (67ème) 10:21:52 +03:31:07
193 187 LHOMMEL Laurence F (11ème) VE1-F (3ème) TRIAMT 10:22:06 +03:31:21
194 309 POIRIER Jordan H (181ème) SE-H (91ème) ANGERS ATHLE 10:23:06 +03:32:21
195 384 PETTELOT Fabien H (182ème) VE1-H (68ème) 10:23:18 +03:32:33
196 535 LAFFORGUE Olivier H (183ème) VE2-H (24ème) US CAMON 10:24:13 +03:33:28
197 429 GESBERT Sebastien H (184ème) SE-H (92ème) 10:24:14 +03:33:29
198 383 GALENTIN Yoann H (185ème) SE-H (93ème) 10:25:10 +03:34:25
199 236 JABAUDON Gael H (186ème) SE-H (94ème) 10:26:40 +03:35:55
200 511 DUROCHER Thomas H (187ème) SE-H (95ème) 10:26:40 +03:35:55
201 198 PINEL Christophe H (188ème) VE1-H (69ème) EA CHAMBERY 10:27:06 +03:36:21
202 241 DELEAN Lyonel H (189ème) VE1-H (70ème) EA CHAMBERY 10:27:06 +03:36:21
203 245 CAVAGNA MOUILLET Nadege F (12ème) VE2-F (1er) EA CHAMBERY 10:27:06 +03:36:21
204 306 RENAUDIN Sebastien H (190ème) VE1-H (71ème) EA CHAMBERY 10:27:06 +03:36:21
205 312 MAITREHANCHE Ludovic H (191ème) VE1-H (72ème) EA CHAMBERY 10:27:06 +03:36:21
206 298 FAVREL Corentin H (192ème) SE-H (96ème) EA CHAMBERY 10:27:07 +03:36:22
207 380 PANTERNE Frederic H (193ème) VE2-H (25ème) EA CHAMBERY 10:27:07 +03:36:22
208 589 MIGUEL Francoise F (13ème) VE1-F (4ème) TEAM TRAIL CHOLET 10:27:31 +03:36:46
209 488 DESCHAMPS Julien H (194ème) VE1-H (73ème) SOTRAIL LYON 10:28:27 +03:37:42
210 371 GIROUD Philippe H (195ème) VE1-H (74ème) UAC MORESTEL TERRE DE RUNNERS BOURGOIN 10:28:50 +03:38:05
211 385 KONG Nicolas H (196ème) SE-H (97ème) 10:29:16 +03:38:31
212 163 OBERLE Bertrand H (197ème) VE1-H (75ème) 10:29:35 +03:38:50
213 635 DIJKSTRA Robin H (198ème) VE1-H (76ème) RACING MULTI ATHLON 10:30:55 +03:40:10
214 743 BOUCHET Samuel H (199ème) VE1-H (77ème) TRIAVENTURE 10:31:14 +03:40:29
215 758 MONDON Nicolas H (200ème) VE1-H (78ème) 10:33:31 +03:42:46
216 133 LE ROUX Erwan H (201ème) SE-H (98ème) LES PETITS PEDESTRES 10:35:21 +03:44:36
217 549 BLANPAIN Marine F (14ème) SE-F (9ème) 10:35:51 +03:45:06
218 155 VIDELAINE Cyprien H (202ème) SE-H (99ème) 10:36:02 +03:45:17
219 432 NAVARRO Vincent H (203ème) SE-H (100ème) COURIR POUR DES POMMES 10:36:19 +03:45:34
220 764 LEVEQUE Vincent H (204ème) SE-H (101ème) 10:36:34 +03:45:49
221 381 GRASSET Dominique H (205ème) VE2-H (26ème) ENTENTE DES MAUGES 10:39:07 +03:48:22
222 240 JOBARD Alexandre H (206ème) SE-H (102ème) 10:39:12 +03:48:27
223 238 BOUCHIE Matthieu H (207ème) SE-H (103ème) 10:39:13 +03:48:28
224 201 PEPIN Stephane H (208ème) VE2-H (27ème) 10:39:20 +03:48:35
225 404 LECOUR Eric H (209ème) VE2-H (28ème) 10:39:21 +03:48:36
226 407 SIMONOFF Alexandre H (210ème) VE1-H (79ème) ASR TRAIL 78 10:39:21 +03:48:36
227 573 BARBELON Jean Francois H (211ème) VE1-H (80ème) L'ENCLUME 10:41:16 +03:50:31
228 587 BERNI Olivier H (212ème) SE-H (104ème) 10:42:06 +03:51:21
229 584 LOUVIOT Remi H (213ème) SE-H (105ème) 10:42:07 +03:51:22
230 652 SARRON Pierre Maxime H (214ème) SE-H (106ème) CSA 27E BCA 10:43:04 +03:52:19
231 392 LANDRAULT Antoine H (215ème) VE2-H (29ème) EPIC TRAIL 10:43:27 +03:52:42
232 685 GOY Jean Michel H (216ème) VE2-H (30ème) AVOC ANNECY 10:43:29 +03:52:44
233 708 DRUET Yoann H (217ème) SE-H (107ème) 10:44:01 +03:53:16
234 634 PAUZIE Nicolas H (218ème) VE1-H (81ème) VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 10:44:15 +03:53:30
235 288 LHOPITEAU Etienne H (219ème) SE-H (108ème) 10:44:21 +03:53:36
236 192 MEYERS Gregory H (220ème) VE1-H (82ème) TRIATHLIEGE 10:45:17 +03:54:32
237 264 BARATON Aymeric H (221ème) VE1-H (83ème) 10:45:25 +03:54:40
238 636 JAUJAY Remy H (222ème) VE1-H (84ème) ACBB TRIATHLON 10:45:25 +03:54:40
239 292 SUCHEL Marianne F (15ème) VE2-F (2ème) LES TRAILEURS DU PARMELAN 10:45:39 +03:54:54
240 574 OUVRARD Philippe H (223ème) VE1-H (85ème) 10:46:33 +03:55:48
241 609 DACHET Thierry H (224ème) VE1-H (86ème) AMA RENAISON 10:47:23 +03:56:38
242 235 DUMOUX Jacques H (225ème) VE2-H (31ème) LA FOULEE MUROISE 10:47:38 +03:56:53
243 522 RODRIGUES Manuel H (226ème) VE2-H (32ème) ENDURANCE GRIGNON 10:48:30 +03:57:45
244 559 CHANTRAINE Sandrine F (16ème) VE1-F (5ème) 10:48:49 +03:58:04
245 695 THEVENIAU Nicolas H (227ème) SE-H (109ème) DTEAM 10:49:31 +03:58:46
246 406 AH KANG Pierre H (228ème) SE-H (110ème) 10:49:41 +03:58:56
247 561 KIRIK Jean Michel H (229ème) VE2-H (33ème) AC EVIAN 10:50:10 +03:59:25
248 453 CAPITAN Denis H (230ème) VE1-H (87ème) COURIR POUR DES POMMES 10:50:56 +04:00:11
249 275 ROUFFIE Pascal H (231ème) VE1-H (88ème) CAPRG 10:51:26 +04:00:41
250 362 TERCIER Benoit H (232ème) VE1-H (89ème) FOULEES DOUCES DE MONTAMISE 10:51:37 +04:00:52
251 188 ESTOUR Cecile F (17ème) VE1-F (6ème) 10:52:00 +04:01:15
252 393 LEGER Luc H (233ème) VE2-H (34ème) 10:52:34 +04:01:49
253 175 OGES Guillaume H (234ème) SE-H (111ème) EACHAMBERY 10:52:36 +04:01:51
254 248 BOSSU Alexandre H (235ème) VE1-H (90ème) 10:53:16 +04:02:31
255 590 MEUNIER Jeremie H (236ème) SE-H (112ème) ENTENTE DES MAUGES 10:54:30 +04:03:45
256 706 LACAZE Claude H (237ème) VE2-H (35ème) 10:54:50 +04:04:05
257 724 VIDALIE Vincent H (238ème) VE1-H (91ème) 10:54:50 +04:04:05
258 557 DOUHERET Eric H (239ème) VE2-H (36ème) 10:55:08 +04:04:23
259 526 VOISIN Alain H (240ème) VE1-H (92ème) 10:55:17 +04:04:32
260 640 ROULAUD Jean Francois H (241ème) VE2-H (37ème) COURIR POUR DES POMMES 10:55:47 +04:05:02
261 505 VANHEMS Frederic H (242ème) VE1-H (93ème) 10:56:56 +04:06:11
262 669 LE ROUX Yann H (243ème) VE1-H (94ème) LES COPAINS D'ABORD 10:57:11 +04:06:26
263 191 CHEVRIER Eric H (244ème) VE1-H (95ème) 10:57:14 +04:06:29
264 297 LORIDAN Jerome H (245ème) VE1-H (96ème) TEAM RRM ANNEZIN 10:57:40 +04:06:55
265 369 TANGAPREGASSAM Helene F (18ème) VE1-F (7ème) SAM PARIS 12 10:57:43 +04:06:58
266 272 SAINT SEVIN Jean Christophe H (246ème) VE1-H (97ème) 10:59:34 +04:08:49
267 528 BOUVY Aurelie F (19ème) VE1-F (8ème) EOL 11:01:18 +04:10:33
268 210 DUNAND Frederic H (247ème) VE1-H (98ème) TEAM TMB 4811 11:01:20 +04:10:35
269 741 LETORT Anthony H (248ème) VE1-H (99ème) 11:01:20 +04:10:35
270 249 LALLIER Fabien H (249ème) VE1-H (100ème) S L FOULEE DE VARCES VIF 11:02:45 +04:12:00
271 246 CHARLES Romain H (250ème) SE-H (113ème) 11:02:48 +04:12:03
272 126 GODY Sebastien H (251ème) VE1-H (101ème) CLUB26ALLAN 11:03:13 +04:12:28
273 310 CREVIER Ludovic H (252ème) VE1-H (102ème) POMPIER DIEPPE 11:03:31 +04:12:46
274 278 DUTU Jean Marc H (253ème) VE1-H (103ème) 11:03:54 +04:13:09
275 148 GRISVARD Cyril H (254ème) VE1-H (104ème) 11:04:58 +04:14:13
276 171 GOUZOUGUEN Cedric H (255ème) VE1-H (105ème) ACCRORUN 11:05:19 +04:14:34
277 673 GAVOT Jerome H (256ème) VE1-H (106ème) 11:05:29 +04:14:44
278 674 MALJOURNAL Patrice H (257ème) VE1-H (107ème) 11:05:29 +04:14:44
279 696 VERLHAC Vincent H (258ème) VE1-H (108ème) TEAM BRUN 11:06:54 +04:16:09
280 639 BOISARD Sebastien H (259ème) SE-H (114ème) 11:07:46 +04:17:01
281 765 MANCEAU Lucie F (20ème) SE-F (10ème) 11:10:33 +04:19:48
282 631 VOISIN David H (260ème) VE1-H (109ème) FAUCIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB 11:10:35 +04:19:50
283 601 LEFEBVRE Lionel H (261ème) VE1-H (110ème) 11:10:41 +04:19:56
284 660 DAILLY Thierry H (262ème) VE2-H (38ème) 11:10:50 +04:20:05
285 412 LEVASSEUR Jonas H (263ème) SE-H (115ème) 11:10:59 +04:20:14
286 287 GRAND Frederic H (264ème) VE2-H (39ème) SG HERICOURT 11:11:12 +04:20:27
287 323 MARECHAL Francois H (265ème) SE-H (116ème) 11:11:24 +04:20:39
288 448 MENY Michael H (266ème) VE1-H (111ème) DESEPERAID TEAM 11:11:27 +04:20:42
289 436 BADESSI Elly H (267ème) VE2-H (40ème) VILLENEUVE OFF COURSE 11:12:48 +04:22:03
290 632 MASINSKY Julien H (268ème) SE-H (117ème) VILLENEUVE OFF COURSE 11:12:49 +04:22:04
291 676 FUME Bruno H (269ème) VE2-H (41ème) 11:13:07 +04:22:22
292 689 UCH Baptiste H (270ème) SE-H (118ème) CLUB DEFENSE BALARD ARCUEIL 11:13:44 +04:22:59
293 209 NIELS Nicolas H (271ème) SE-H (119ème) 11:14:10 +04:23:25
294 382 FINEZ Eric H (272ème) VE2-H (42ème) 11:14:49 +04:24:04
295 610 SALAUN Yann H (273ème) SE-H (120ème) MCD 11:15:03 +04:24:18
296 732 LEVIER Alexandre H (274ème) VE1-H (112ème) ACCRORUN VILLEPREUX 11:15:50 +04:25:05
297 637 BRAUD Guillaume H (275ème) VE1-H (113ème) ENTENTE DES MAUGES 11:16:37 +04:25:52
298 408 BRABANT Olivier H (276ème) VE1-H (114ème) 11:16:38 +04:25:53
299 227 BERNARD Natalene F (21ème) SE-F (11ème) 11:17:00 +04:26:15
300 376 POULTEAU Arnaud H (277ème) SE-H (121ème) 11:17:25 +04:26:40
301 625 MERIC Guillaume H (278ème) SE-H (122ème) 11:17:25 +04:26:40
302 627 FOUQUIER Alberic H (279ème) VE1-H (115ème) 11:17:58 +04:27:13
303 328 MONTREUIL Nicolas H (280ème) SE-H (123ème) 11:18:06 +04:27:21
304 773 CHENIVESSE Caroline F (22ème) ES-F (1er) 11:18:07 +04:27:22
305 692 GONDARD Alexandre H (281ème) VE1-H (116ème) 11:18:26 +04:27:41
306 698 GAPP Pierre H (282ème) VE1-H (117ème) 11:18:26 +04:27:41
307 179 CHEVAL Cedric H (283ème) VE1-H (118ème) 11:18:39 +04:27:54
308 704 MAUREL Pierre H (284ème) SE-H (124ème) TERRE DE RUNNINGALBERTVILLE TEAM RACLETT 11:19:00 +04:28:15
309 755 PERRET Guy H (285ème) VE3-H (2ème) TEAM SFL 11:19:00 +04:28:15
310 681 VANDEL Gregory H (286ème) SE-H (125ème) 11:19:12 +04:28:27
311 539 VUILLERMET Sebastien H (287ème) VE1-H (119ème) MULTI SPORT DE LA GALAURE 11:19:27 +04:28:42
312 185 CORRE Jean Bernard H (288ème) SE-H (126ème) TEAM RAIDLIGHT 11:19:45 +04:29:00
313 629 FRIBAULT Thierry H (289ème) VE1-H (120ème) 11:19:45 +04:29:00
314 510 RANDLE William H (290ème) SE-H (127ème) LES CABRIS DE LA YAUTE 11:19:53 +04:29:08
315 715 CHATELAS Alain H (291ème) VE2-H (43ème) ANNONAY JOGGING 11:20:10 +04:29:25
316 386 LAURENT Antoine H (292ème) SE-H (128ème) 11:20:11 +04:29:26
317 330 PEUZIAT Marion F (23ème) SE-F (12ème) 11:20:15 +04:29:30
318 327 LECOINTE Yoann H (293ème) SE-H (129ème) 11:21:25 +04:30:40
319 258 DIDIER Thony H (294ème) VE2-H (44ème) 11:21:40 +04:30:55
320 184 LEOPARDO Bertrand H (295ème) VE2-H (45ème) 11:23:10 +04:32:25
321 490 PAOLINI Gerard H (296ème) VE3-H (3ème) ACTIV'ATHLON 11:23:52 +04:33:07
322 611 DIONISIO Emmanuel H (297ème) VE2-H (46ème) ENTENTE DES MAUGES 11:24:34 +04:33:49
323 274 GAUTIER Francois H (298ème) VE2-H (47ème) AC LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE 11:25:02 +04:34:17
324 517 DESCOMBES Jocelyne F (24ème) VE2-F (3ème) AHSA AVOC 11:25:02 +04:34:17
325 658 DIERS Ludovic H (299ème) VE1-H (121ème) 11:27:58 +04:37:13
326 546 DROUIN Stephane H (300ème) VE1-H (122ème) LA CEPIENNE 11:28:46 +04:38:01
327 134 DREVON Manu H (301ème) SE-H (130ème) 11:29:17 +04:38:32
328 460 DE CASIMACKER Anne Lise F (25ème) VE1-F (9ème) 11:32:55 +04:42:10
329 496 LAUBY Ingrid F (26ème) VE1-F (10ème) ARSL 11:32:55 +04:42:10
330 456 GARREL Fabrice H (302ème) VE1-H (123ème) TRAILEURS QUI DECHIRENT OU PAS 11:32:56 +04:42:11
331 305 TEXIER Eric H (303ème) VE2-H (48ème) 11:35:51 +04:45:06
332 252 COUCHOUX Thibaut H (304ème) SE-H (131ème) 11:36:07 +04:45:22
333 734 TOURGIS Bernard H (305ème) VE3-H (4ème) ASAH 11:36:28 +04:45:43
334 650 DESBOS Sandrine F (27ème) VE1-F (11ème) EA TAIN TOURNON 11:36:29 +04:45:44
335 663 REPPELIN Nicolas H (306ème) VE1-H (124ème) 11:36:32 +04:45:47
336 177 ROTH Olivier H (307ème) VE1-H (125ème) 11:36:55 +04:46:10
337 501 TRICHARD Guillaume H (308ème) SE-H (132ème) CREWSTACH 11:37:03 +04:46:18
338 677 RICHARDEAU Mathieu H (309ème) SE-H (133ème) 11:37:03 +04:46:18
339 368 LEGRAND Damien H (310ème) SE-H (134ème) 11:38:36 +04:47:51
340 151 DECALF Johannes H (311ème) SE-H (135ème) 11:39:26 +04:48:41
341 156 BACQUIE Nicolas H (312ème) VE1-H (126ème) 11:39:26 +04:48:41
342 277 BRIOTET Xavier H (313ème) VE1-H (127ème) 11:39:38 +04:48:53
343 223 STRAPPAZZON Benjamin H (314ème) SE-H (136ème) CE SALOMON 11:40:07 +04:49:22
344 646 LEVAN Nicolas H (315ème) SE-H (137ème) 11:40:07 +04:49:22
345 700 ALLANCHE Arnaud H (316ème) VE1-H (128ème) TEAM RUN ODYSSEA 11:40:09 +04:49:24
346 702 GACHON Nicolas H (317ème) SE-H (138ème) LOZERE SPORT NATURE 11:40:09 +04:49:24
347 723 CELI Yohann H (318ème) VE1-H (129ème) 11:40:24 +04:49:39
348 343 PETITON Pascal H (319ème) VE1-H (130ème) 11:44:20 +04:53:35
349 197 JAOUEN Stephane H (320ème) VE1-H (131ème) 11:44:48 +04:54:03
350 551 VEYRAND Brigitte F (28ème) VE2-F (4ème) ASAH 11:47:05 +04:56:20
351 352 GUILLOU Simon H (321ème) SE-H (139ème) EVIAN OFF COURSE 11:47:09 +04:56:24
352 711 MAHOT Clemence F (29ème) SE-F (13ème) 11:48:00 +04:57:15
353 721 ORAIN Bernard H (322ème) VE3-H (5ème) BROCELIANDE AVENTURE 35 11:48:44 +04:57:59
354 667 LAPIERE Jeremy H (323ème) SE-H (140ème) 11:49:33 +04:58:48
355 707 GAUDUCHON Thibault H (324ème) SE-H (141ème) CAF LYON VILLEURBANNE 11:49:34 +04:58:49
356 744 FAMBON Julien H (325ème) SE-H (142ème) 11:51:56 +05:01:11
357 143 ROLANDO Christophe H (326ème) VE2-H (49ème) 11:51:57 +05:01:12
358 492 BALABAN Mircea H (327ème) VE2-H (50ème) EAC 11:52:12 +05:01:27
359 225 NAEGEL Benoit H (328ème) VE1-H (132ème) ASCPA TRAIL STRASBOURG 11:52:51 +05:02:06
360 313 POYET Guillaume H (329ème) SE-H (143ème) FOULEE COLIGNOISE 11:53:24 +05:02:39
361 593 MANGANONI Philippe H (330ème) VE2-H (51ème) ACAMTARE ALBERTVILLE 11:53:33 +05:02:48
362 668 POINOT Amandine F (30ème) SE-F (14ème) 11:53:44 +05:02:59
363 659 SAVIN Didier H (331ème) VE2-H (52ème) 11:54:50 +05:04:05
364 665 LEBLANC Christophe H (332ème) VE1-H (133ème) 11:55:23 +05:04:38
365 507 SCHIETTECATTE Xavier H (333ème) SE-H (144ème) 11:55:53 +05:05:08
366 152 GAUDIEZ Philippe H (334ème) VE2-H (53ème) 11:57:27 +05:06:42
367 367 GUILLOU Jean H (335ème) VE2-H (54ème) ACCRORUN VILLEPREUX 11:59:18 +05:08:33
368 139 BASTIEN Franck H (336ème) VE2-H (55ème) ATHLETISME METZ METROPOLE 11:59:43 +05:08:58
369 763 PIEZEL Nicolas H (337ème) SE-H (145ème) 11:59:54 +05:09:09
370 478 EYRES Noel H (338ème) VE2-H (56ème) 12:00:31 +05:09:46
371 466 MULLER Patrick H (339ème) VE2-H (57ème) COLMAR TRAIL AVENTURE 12:01:18 +05:10:33
372 353 OUDAR Benoit H (340ème) SE-H (146ème) 12:01:48 +05:11:03
373 725 GAU Max H (341ème) SE-H (147ème) 12:02:26 +05:11:41
374 222 RAIROLLE David H (342ème) VE1-H (134ème) ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE 12:03:48 +05:13:03
375 701 ARRIAL Jean Louis H (343ème) VE3-H (6ème) ENTENTE DES MAUGES 12:04:35 +05:13:50
376 766 FONGUE BOUNKEO Simon H (344ème) VE1-H (135ème) 12:04:52 +05:14:07
377 583 GAMBEY Joel H (345ème) SE-H (148ème) 12:04:57 +05:14:12
378 131 BROCHET Christophe H (346ème) VE1-H (136ème) ANGERS ATHLE 12:07:46 +05:17:01
379 544 LESAULE Sebastien H (347ème) VE1-H (137ème) POMPIERS ECOUCHE 12:07:55 +05:17:10
380 545 CUVELIER Bruno H (348ème) VE2-H (58ème) POMPIERS ECOUCHE 12:09:12 +05:18:27
381 684 AYME Olivier H (349ème) VE2-H (59ème) NON 12:09:21 +05:18:36
382 750 DUBOIS Jean Claude H (350ème) VE2-H (60ème) TROYES OMNISPORT 12:09:22 +05:18:37
383 671 RENAUX Frederic H (351ème) VE2-H (61ème) 12:09:25 +05:18:40
384 683 SELLIER Laurent H (352ème) VE2-H (62ème) 12:09:41 +05:18:56
385 682 JANEX Francois H (353ème) VE2-H (63ème) 12:09:43 +05:18:58
386 657 LACHGAR Olivier H (354ème) VE1-H (138ème) CROCO D'AIRAIN TRIATHLON NIMES 12:10:05 +05:19:20
387 360 PIMIENTA Fabrice H (355ème) VE1-H (139ème) LES FOULEES DOUCES 12:10:06 +05:19:21
388 619 RIBE Estelle F (31ème) VE2-F (5ème) LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 12:10:06 +05:19:21
389 428 GALLEE Franck H (356ème) VE2-H (64ème) US ST GILLES 12:11:39 +05:20:54
390 417 DESCHAMPS Emmanuel H (357ème) VE1-H (140ème) USAL 12:12:16 +05:21:31
391 777 NEYRET Pierre Alexandre H (358ème) VE1-H (141ème) 12:12:17 +05:21:32
392 471 TROPENAT Fabrice H (359ème) VE1-H (142ème) 12:14:00 +05:23:15
393 289 LE BRAS Olivier H (360ème) VE2-H (65ème) 12:14:01 +05:23:16
394 413 DENNETIERE Thomas H (361ème) SE-H (149ème) 12:14:43 +05:23:58
395 753 TOMMASINI Jean Pierre H (362ème) VE2-H (66ème) 12:15:14 +05:24:29
396 153 BIARD Paul H (363ème) SE-H (150ème) 12:15:41 +05:24:56
397 154 FAUBRY Benjamin H (364ème) SE-H (151ème) 12:15:42 +05:24:57
398 675 SOINARD Philippe H (365ème) VE2-H (67ème) 12:15:52 +05:25:07
399 568 BIGUET Jean Pierre H (366ème) VE2-H (68ème) 12:15:59 +05:25:14
400 521 DE LA PORTE Thibaud H (367ème) SE-H (152ème) 12:16:29 +05:25:44
401 295 OLLIVIER Jacques H (368ème) VE2-H (69ème) CRAZY TRAILERS 12:17:02 +05:26:17
402 774 ROTH Barbara F (32ème) VE1-F (12ème) 12:17:02 +05:26:17
403 752 LAPLACE D OLONDE Patrick H (369ème) VE1-H (143ème) 12:17:25 +05:26:40
404 341 THOMAS Eric H (370ème) VE1-H (144ème) 12:18:00 +05:27:15
405 661 DEJARDIN Damien H (371ème) VE1-H (145ème) MACADAM07 12:18:09 +05:27:24
406 560 CHRISTMANN Jean Philippe H (372ème) SE-H (153ème) 12:18:45 +05:28:00
407 716 CORDEAU Fabrice H (373ème) VE1-H (146ème) 12:20:10 +05:29:25
408 458 PASCAL Thomas H (374ème) SE-H (154ème) 12:20:16 +05:29:31
409 495 GOULIN Thibault H (375ème) SE-H (155ème) CREWSTACH 12:21:26 +05:30:41
410 498 GUILLAUMOT Charles H (376ème) SE-H (156ème) CREWSTACH 12:21:27 +05:30:42
411 430 LOUP Alexandre H (377ème) SE-H (157ème) 12:22:08 +05:31:23
412 628 STOUPY Fabrice H (378ème) VE1-H (147ème) 12:22:25 +05:31:40
413 679 BAZIN Romain H (379ème) SE-H (158ème) 12:23:16 +05:32:31
414 680 NIVOIX Hugo H (380ème) SE-H (159ème) CREWSTACH 12:23:16 +05:32:31
415 405 MAZUY Anton Grerory H (381ème) VE1-H (148ème) 12:24:37 +05:33:52
416 354 THOMAS Damien H (382ème) VE1-H (149ème) 12:24:48 +05:34:03
417 645 LESUEUR Antoine H (383ème) SE-H (160ème) TRAILERS NORMANDS 12:26:28 +05:35:43
418 642 ROLLAND Jacques Edouard H (384ème) SE-H (161ème) NULL 12:26:30 +05:35:45
419 462 PIERRON Nicolas H (385ème) VE1-H (150ème) 12:27:18 +05:36:33
420 212 LE COEUR Cedric H (386ème) SE-H (162ème) TEAM TMB 4811 12:28:37 +05:37:52
421 195 VERGNE Jean Pierre H (387ème) VE2-H (70ème) 12:31:27 +05:40:42
422 221 DELPY Xavier H (388ème) VE2-H (71ème) 12:31:37 +05:40:52
423 555 LEFEBVRE Emmanuelle F (33ème) VE1-F (13ème) AC VEULES 12:31:37 +05:40:52
424 450 GRANDOUILLER Teddy H (389ème) SE-H (163ème) INDUS'TEAM 12:31:40 +05:40:55
425 602 MONTANGE Aimeric H (390ème) ES-H (2ème) 12:33:30 +05:42:45
426 592 NEGRAULT Nicolas H (391ème) ES-H (3ème) 12:33:31 +05:42:46
427 211 OPPILLIART Sophie F (34ème) VE1-F (14ème) 12:39:37 +05:48:52
428 183 BERTHOU Jean Yves H (392ème) VE2-H (72ème) ASCPA TRAIL 12:41:11 +05:50:26
429 226 BOZONNET Claire F (35ème) SE-F (15ème) 12:43:25 +05:52:40
430 231 COCHEREL Dominique F (36ème) VE2-F (6ème) AC LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE 12:43:37 +05:52:52
431 519 MYKITA Fabrice H (393ème) SE-H (164ème) CREWSTACH 12:44:40 +05:53:55
432 11 BRONNEC Francis H (394ème) VE2-H (73ème) ALVERNIA SPORT NATURE 12:47:55 +05:57:10
433 518 WINKLER Guy H (395ème) VE3-H (7ème) ACVEULES 12:49:30 +05:58:45
434 159 DE LAS HERAS Stanislas H (396ème) VE1-H (151ème) 12:50:12 +05:59:27
435 162 VILLERET Delphine F (37ème) VE1-F (15ème) COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 12:51:32 +06:00:47
436 566 KALICINSKI Eric H (397ème) VE2-H (74ème) AZUR CHARENTON 12:54:04 +06:03:19
437 284 HORNEBECK Julien H (398ème) SE-H (165ème) 12:55:18 +06:04:33
438 503 BLANCHARD Dominique H (399ème) VE1-H (152ème) 12:55:28 +06:04:43
439 705 IMBERT Jean Christophe H (400ème) VE2-H (75ème) COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 12:55:28 +06:04:43
440 596 HURON Guillaume H (401ème) VE2-H (76ème) CAF LYON 12:56:23 +06:05:38
441 580 DENOEUD Florian H (402ème) SE-H (166ème) SAMOENS TRAIL TEAM 13:00:32 +06:09:47
442 265 CORBIERES Serge H (403ème) VE3-H (8ème) LES RUNNERS DE L'HIPPO 13:00:54 +06:10:09
443 263 COUDERT Chantal F (38ème) VE3-F (1er) US VERN SUR SEICHE 13:00:55 +06:10:10
444 361 COLLOUD Danielle F (39ème) VE2-F (7ème) LA FOULEE MUROISE 13:03:12 +06:12:27
445 349 SOUSI Nathalie F (40ème) VE1-F (16ème) LA FOULEE MUROISE 13:03:13 +06:12:28
446 181 HUGUES Nicolas H (404ème) VE2-H (77ème) 13:03:47 +06:13:02
447 434 MALLET Nicolas H (405ème) VE2-H (78ème) ALBERTVILLE TRIATHLON 13:04:10 +06:13:25
448 293 CHAUVOT Herve H (406ème) VE1-H (153ème) ASCE THALES 13:11:42 +06:20:57
449 296 VIRE Guillaume H (407ème) VE1-H (154ème) ASCE THALES ASPTT VALENCE 13:11:42 +06:20:57
450 318 CHATEAU Antoine H (408ème) VE1-H (155ème) ASCE THALES 13:11:42 +06:20:57
451 390 LOMBARDI Warody H (409ème) VE1-H (156ème) ASCE THALES VALENCE 13:11:42 +06:20:57
452 515 PIGEOLET Christophe H (410ème) VE1-H (157ème) 13:12:03 +06:21:18
453 250 GARREAU Anne Camille F (41ème) SE-F (16ème) 13:13:10 +06:22:25
454 348 FONTAINE Alexandre H (411ème) SE-H (167ème) 13:15:05 +06:24:20
455 303 LOUIS Fabrice H (412ème) VE1-H (158ème) 13:17:41 +06:26:56
456 332 GEMMITI Sandro H (413ème) SE-H (168ème) 13:17:41 +06:26:56
457 388 GOUIN Stephane H (414ème) VE1-H (159ème) RAIDS DINGUES CREDIT AGRICOLE 13:18:21 +06:27:36
458 678 DESPLEBIN Pascal H (415ème) VE3-H (9ème) CREDIT AGRICOLE 13:18:21 +06:27:36
459 569 OLLIVIER Michel H (416ème) VE3-H (10ème) A C VEULES 13:18:25 +06:27:40
460 654 WEISSENBURGER Sebastien H (417ème) VE1-H (160ème) 13:19:54 +06:29:09
461 655 PAMIES Raphael H (418ème) VE1-H (161ème) 13:19:54 +06:29:09
462 472 CHAMBE Fabrice H (419ème) VE1-H (162ème) COURIR POUR DES POMMES 13:20:43 +06:29:58
463 333 JABAS Bernard H (420ème) VE2-H (79ème) 13:21:46 +06:31:01
464 712 PEYROT Anne F (42ème) VE1-F (17ème) TRGV 13:25:51 +06:35:06
465 713 DEYRES Sylvie F (43ème) VE1-F (18ème) TRGV 13:25:51 +06:35:06
466 157 BACQUIE Sonja F (44ème) VE1-F (19ème) 13:29:21 +06:38:36
467 304 VIAL Frederic H (421ème) VE2-H (80ème) 13:29:44 +06:38:59
468 302 ROUSSEAU Aude F (45ème) SE-F (17ème) TEAM RACLETTE TDR ALBERTVILLE 13:34:47 +06:44:02
469 747 ROUSSEAU Thomas H (422ème) SE-H (169ème) TEAM RACLETTE TDR ALBERTVILLE 13:34:47 +06:44:02
470 541 MELAYE Jean Jacques H (423ème) VE2-H (81ème) ASAP CMPIEGNE 13:35:12 +06:44:27
471 425 FERRARO Gerald H (424ème) VE1-H (163ème) 13:35:19 +06:44:34
472 431 POLAKOWSKI Herve H (425ème) VE1-H (164ème) 13:35:19 +06:44:34
473 7 PAVIET Amelie F (46ème) SE-F (18ème) ASO NTN SNR 13:36:51 +06:46:06
474 567 FOLLAIN Herve H (426ème) VE3-H (11ème) AC VEULES 13:37:15 +06:46:30
475 571 PETIT Charlotte F (47ème) SE-F (19ème) AC VEULES 13:37:15 +06:46:30
476 6 PAVIET Louis H (427ème) VE2-H (82ème) ASO NTN SNR 13:37:18 +06:46:33
477 585 GUIITTON Christophe H (428ème) VE3-H (12ème) DUNES D'ESPOIR 13:37:26 +06:46:41
478 477 PASCAL Thierry H (429ème) VE3-H (13ème) 13:37:27 +06:46:42
479 482 TISSOT Daniel H (430ème) VE2-H (83ème) 13:38:18 +06:47:33
480 484 BELLEC Adrien H (431ème) SE-H (170ème) 13:38:19 +06:47:34
481 149 PELLERIN Vanessa F (48ème) VE1-F (20ème) 13:40:32 +06:49:47
482 283 DOUMENC Guillaume H (432ème) VE2-H (84ème) 13:40:54 +06:50:09
483 351 FOUCAUD David H (433ème) VE1-H (165ème) 13:40:54 +06:50:09
484 483 BOISSARD Philippe F (49ème) VE3-F (2ème) ARSL ROCHE 13:41:21 +06:50:36
485 370 VAN RHIJN Rudolf H (434ème) VE3-H (14ème) 13:42:02 +06:51:17
486 281 MONTANTEME Christophe H (435ème) VE1-H (166ème) FR'ANSE 13:43:09 +06:52:24
487 372 DUBUY Nicolas H (436ème) VE1-H (167ème) 13:43:09 +06:52:24
488 500 SIMON Stephane H (437ème) VE1-H (168ème) 13:43:37 +06:52:52
489 423 LEBRETON Herve H (438ème) VE2-H (85ème) LA BOUSSOLE GONFREVILLAISE 13:43:38 +06:52:53
490 189 BELLAMY JACOB Zoe F (50ème) VE1-F (21ème) 13:45:23 +06:54:38
491 427 MOUTEAU Jerome H (439ème) VE1-H (169ème) TEAM RAIDS DINGUES 13:45:44 +06:54:59
492 257 CHARLES Francois H (440ème) SE-H (171ème) 13:48:36 +06:57:51
493 553 CHARRIER Sandrine F (51ème) SE-F (20ème) CREWSTACH 13:49:28 +06:58:43
494 286 SCANO Emmanuel H (441ème) VE2-H (86ème) 13:51:03 +07:00:18
495 729 HAUTAPLAIN Herve H (442ème) VE2-H (87ème) 13:56:13 +07:05:28
496 229 BARRETEAU Alain H (443ème) VE2-H (88ème) ATHLETISME METZ METROPOLE 13:56:53 +07:06:08
497 216 HERMANS Laurent H (444ème) VE2-H (89ème) 13:58:40 +07:07:55
498 142 DELAGE Vincent H (445ème) VE1-H (170ème) 14:08:31 +07:17:46
499 531 VIEILHESCAZE Pierre H (446ème) VE1-H (171ème) WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON 14:09:58 +07:19:13
500 182 BECHARD Gilles H (447ème) VE2-H (90ème) ATLETISME METZ METROPOLE 14:10:00 +07:19:15
501 244 STENGER Alain H (448ème) VE3-H (15ème) 14:10:06 +07:19:21
502 141 ROMAND Thierry H (449ème) VE2-H (91ème) 14:13:42 +07:22:57