PVDC - 30km

28.3km | 1790D+ | 1790D- | Départ le : 25/08 à 10:02:14

  • 353 inscrits
  • 0 partants
  • 353 non partants

  • 0 abandons
  • 0 disqualifiés

  • 291 finishers
  • Catégorie
  • Point de passage
Cl. Coureur(s) Sexe Cat Club Temps Ecart
1 1082 JANICHON Thomas H (1er) SE-H (1er) 02:56:40
2 1084 REYGADE Pierre H (2ème) SE-H (2ème) 02:56:56 +00:00:16
3 811 BERTHOU Achille H (3ème) ES-H (1er) ENTENTE DES MAUGES 02:57:08 +00:00:28
4 1037 LECALLIER Guillaume H (4ème) SE-H (3ème) LE CHESNAY 78 AS 03:13:44 +00:17:04
5 1058 THEDY Louis H (5ème) SE-H (4ème) 03:15:30 +00:18:50
6 877 SOULE Romain H (6ème) SE-H (5ème) 03:17:10 +00:20:30
7 1103 GUIGUET Jerome H (7ème) SE-H (6ème) 03:25:16 +00:28:36
8 1062 GUILLAUD Sebastien H (8ème) VE1-H (1er) 03:25:39 +00:28:59
9 1088 NOLIN Victor H (9ème) SE-H (7ème) 03:25:53 +00:29:13
10 1140 MULLER Denis H (10ème) SE-H (8ème) 03:28:56 +00:32:16
11 1008 VALLEE Romain H (11ème) SE-H (9ème) 03:30:09 +00:33:29
12 819 GIAI LEVRA Tony H (12ème) SE-H (10ème) STAUBLI SPORTS 03:30:59 +00:34:19
13 1064 VIDONI Steve H (13ème) VE1-H (2ème) NON LICENCIE 03:31:56 +00:35:16
14 1089 MYON Robin H (14ème) ES-H (2ème) 03:32:44 +00:36:04
15 992 CAVROT Gonzague H (15ème) SE-H (11ème) 03:35:19 +00:38:39
16 924 CHATAIN Romain H (16ème) SE-H (12ème) 03:35:43 +00:39:03
17 999 GOUNON Jocelyn H (17ème) SE-H (13ème) LES PETITS PEDESTRES 03:37:46 +00:41:06
18 1029 LEPIOUFLE Jerome H (18ème) VE1-H (3ème) 03:38:04 +00:41:24
19 1091 JANIN David H (19ème) VE1-H (4ème) 03:38:37 +00:41:57
20 988 ARNAUD Thibaut H (20ème) SE-H (14ème) 03:42:05 +00:45:25
21 867 STEPHAN Geoffroy H (21ème) SE-H (15ème) CAF LYON 03:42:26 +00:45:46
22 1131 SAMSON Steve H (22ème) SE-H (16ème) COULOMMIERS BRIE ATHLETISME 03:44:31 +00:47:51
23 910 BOT Kevin H (23ème) SE-H (17ème) 03:44:54 +00:48:14
24 1138 PREISS Frederic H (24ème) VE1-H (5ème) 03:45:35 +00:48:55
25 1096 MAUGER Anthony H (25ème) SE-H (18ème) 03:50:00 +00:53:20
26 1036 VALENZISI Nicolas H (26ème) SE-H (19ème) 03:53:25 +00:56:45
27 1072 SAINT GERMAIN Johan H (27ème) VE1-H (6ème) 03:53:35 +00:56:55
28 1045 GALLET Herve H (28ème) VE1-H (7ème) 03:53:49 +00:57:09
29 1048 ALLARD Theophile H (29ème) SE-H (20ème) 03:54:40 +00:58:00
30 1119 BOUHAN Emilie H (30ème) SE-H (21ème) 03:55:02 +00:58:22
31 944 ROSSI COTELLA Maxime H (31ème) SE-H (22ème) 03:55:11 +00:58:31
32 1041 PERGA Alexandre H (32ème) VE1-H (8ème) 03:55:32 +00:58:52
33 1068 BODINEAU Karine F (1er) VE1-F (1er) 03:55:51 +00:59:11
34 1054 FONTANEL Cedric H (33ème) VE1-H (9ème) RANDONNEUR DE RUY 03:57:43 +01:01:03
35 971 GOURET Stephane H (34ème) VE2-H (1er) LES SPORTIFS MALOUINS 03:58:34 +01:01:54
36 1108 TOUSSAINT Olivier H (35ème) VE1-H (10ème) 03:59:28 +01:02:48
37 817 BERNES Benjamin H (36ème) SE-H (23ème) STAUBLI SPORTS LES CHAMOIS DU LAC BLEU 04:02:39 +01:05:59
38 1003 DIGNE Corentin H (37ème) ES-H (3ème) 04:04:23 +01:07:43
39 1033 DECURNINGE Yvan H (38ème) VE1-H (11ème) EA CHAMBERY 04:04:36 +01:07:56
40 1118 PERREIN Jerome H (39ème) SE-H (24ème) 04:04:38 +01:07:58
41 1000 GAUDIAU Francois H (40ème) SE-H (25ème) SAAUTUN 04:04:39 +01:07:59
42 812 NACHEF Frederic H (41ème) VE2-H (2ème) 04:05:13 +01:08:33
43 815 BORNAREL Magaly H (42ème) VE1-H (12ème) 04:05:14 +01:08:34
44 998 MURARD Julien H (43ème) SE-H (26ème) 04:05:14 +01:08:34
45 945 ALDENHOFF Olivier H (44ème) VE1-H (13ème) 04:05:36 +01:08:56
46 859 BOUCHAREISSAS Benoit H (45ème) SE-H (27ème) 04:06:02 +01:09:22
47 925 CABUT Michel H (46ème) VE3-H (1er) 04:06:11 +01:09:31
48 1121 JOET Nicolas H (47ème) SE-H (28ème) 04:07:03 +01:10:23
49 1074 DESPINASSE Anne Cecile H (48ème) VE2-H (3ème) 04:08:08 +01:11:28
50 967 MONCORGER Camille H (49ème) SE-H (29ème) 04:08:24 +01:11:44
51 1109 LAMANT Alexandre H (50ème) SE-H (30ème) 04:09:23 +01:12:43
52 1038 DEPRETZ Alban H (51ème) SE-H (31ème) 04:09:26 +01:12:46
53 1066 BESNARD Gaelle H (52ème) SE-H (32ème) 04:09:31 +01:12:51
54 1065 TONIN Guillaume H (53ème) SE-H (33ème) 04:09:32 +01:12:52
55 869 GREGOIRE Thomas H (54ème) VE1-H (14ème) 04:09:38 +01:12:58
56 1025 BLANCHARD Emmanuel H (55ème) VE1-H (15ème) U A MAURIENNE 04:09:53 +01:13:13
57 977 LAURAND Stephane H (56ème) SE-H (34ème) FFCAM 04:10:12 +01:13:32
58 1101 GONCALVES Georges H (57ème) VE1-H (16ème) EA CHAMBERY 04:10:26 +01:13:46
59 923 PAQUET Quentin H (58ème) SE-H (35ème) 04:11:41 +01:15:01
60 887 COQUAND Veronique H (59ème) VE1-H (17ème) EA CHAMBERY 04:13:07 +01:16:27
61 1153 MALOCHET Frank H (60ème) VE2-H (4ème) 04:13:07 +01:16:27
62 904 FREYRE Pierre H (61ème) SE-H (36ème) 04:13:54 +01:17:14
63 1149 MARTINS Louis H (62ème) VE1-H (18ème) 04:15:12 +01:18:32
64 907 CHARTIER Patrick H (63ème) VE2-H (5ème) AMICALE CREDIT MUTUEL SUD EST 04:16:17 +01:19:37
65 1152 PAYRE Jean Noel H (64ème) VE3-H (2ème) BOAR 04:16:29 +01:19:49
66 1154 CHEVALIER Jacques H (65ème) VE2-H (6ème) 04:16:29 +01:19:49
67 1060 SOISMIER Bastien H (66ème) SE-H (37ème) MEDIPOLE SAVOIE 04:16:32 +01:19:52
68 1144 LEFEVRE Nicolas H (67ème) VE1-H (19ème) 04:16:36 +01:19:56
69 1116 JUTZET Sabine H (68ème) VE2-H (7ème) LRDC 04:17:38 +01:20:58
70 1122 THOMAS Yann H (69ème) VE1-H (20ème) 04:17:40 +01:21:00
71 908 PAGET Sylvain H (70ème) SE-H (38ème) 04:18:40 +01:22:00
72 1105 NGUYEN VAN LONG Cecilia H (71ème) SE-H (39ème) 04:18:56 +01:22:16
73 1137 GAUTIER Etienne H (72ème) SE-H (40ème) 04:19:08 +01:22:28
74 1139 ROWE Steven H (73ème) VE2-H (8ème) ASPA RUNNING 04:20:21 +01:23:41
75 1004 LOUIS Valentin H (74ème) SE-H (41ème) 04:20:29 +01:23:49
76 937 VITAL Roger H (75ème) VE1-H (21ème) TEAM ONNION 04:20:32 +01:23:52
77 1047 MONAT Jean Baptiste H (76ème) SE-H (42ème) 04:21:21 +01:24:41
78 1143 YON Philippe H (77ème) VE1-H (22ème) 04:21:41 +01:25:01
79 865 SINET Perrine H (78ème) SE-H (43ème) 04:22:22 +01:25:42
80 1087 BOUARD Marion H (79ème) SE-H (44ème) 04:22:43 +01:26:03
81 987 WESTPHAL Igor H (80ème) SE-H (45ème) 04:22:51 +01:26:11
82 1039 GRAESSEL Emmanuel H (81ème) SE-H (46ème) CAH 04:23:39 +01:26:59
83 882 PADEL Karine H (82ème) SE-H (47ème) FOULEE DU HAUT PILAT 04:24:10 +01:27:30
84 1086 MOREAU Pierre Antoine H (83ème) SE-H (48ème) 04:25:14 +01:28:34
85 823 DUVAL Emeline H (84ème) SE-H (49ème) 04:25:17 +01:28:37
86 824 DELORME Florian H (85ème) SE-H (50ème) AUCUN 04:28:13 +01:31:33
87 1094 LALLART Thomas H (86ème) SE-H (51ème) VENTOUX TRIATHLON CARPENTRAS 04:28:29 +01:31:49
88 1070 BENOIT Raymond H (87ème) VE2-H (9ème) WTL LAXOU 04:29:02 +01:32:22
89 864 BINARD Yann H (88ème) SE-H (52ème) 04:29:30 +01:32:50
90 1113 BUCHET Philippe H (89ème) VE2-H (10ème) 04:30:10 +01:33:30
91 947 BONNIFAIT Benoit H (90ème) SE-H (53ème) 04:31:31 +01:34:51
92 1112 BART Christophe H (91ème) VE2-H (11ème) 04:32:09 +01:35:29
93 863 LETANG Philippe H (92ème) VE2-H (12ème) 04:32:43 +01:36:03
94 1059 BARRIAU Vincent H (93ème) SE-H (54ème) 04:32:44 +01:36:04
95 930 FERRIER Celine H (94ème) SE-H (55ème) LES CABRIS DE LA YAUTE 04:35:37 +01:38:57
96 935 BESSON Christian H (95ème) SE-H (56ème) CABRIS DE LA YAUTE 04:35:37 +01:38:57
97 993 QUARREY Alexandre H (96ème) SE-H (57ème) LES CABRIS DE LA YAUTE 04:35:37 +01:38:57
98 963 MARTINEAU Philippe H (97ème) VE2-H (13ème) LRDC 04:36:24 +01:39:44
99 997 KNIBBE Benoit H (98ème) SE-H (58ème) TRAIL AVENTURES 04:36:28 +01:39:48
100 1022 CARDON Romuald H (99ème) VE1-H (23ème) 04:36:44 +01:40:04
101 1001 ONDET Monique H (100ème) VE3-H (3ème) ENTENTE DES MAUGES 04:36:46 +01:40:06
102 966 RUSTE Valentine H (101ème) SE-H (59ème) 04:36:50 +01:40:10
103 870 GARCIA Elie H (102ème) VE1-H (24ème) 04:38:01 +01:41:21
104 872 HALBERT Samuel H (103ème) VE1-H (25ème) 04:38:01 +01:41:21
105 842 SELLE Julien H (104ème) SE-H (60ème) NULL 04:38:28 +01:41:48
106 1057 BAVEREL Fanny H (105ème) SE-H (61ème) ESSS MONTBENOIT 04:38:41 +01:42:01
107 913 TRAEN Tanguy H (106ème) SE-H (62ème) 04:38:58 +01:42:18
108 956 ROCCA Benjamin H (107ème) VE1-H (26ème) US ROISSY EN BRIE 04:39:16 +01:42:36
109 994 DESLANDRES Romain H (108ème) SE-H (63ème) 04:39:23 +01:42:43
110 960 DRAY David H (109ème) VE1-H (27ème) 04:39:48 +01:43:08
111 844 HARDY Francois H (110ème) SE-H (64ème) 04:40:06 +01:43:26
112 1133 D ORIO Jerome H (111ème) VE1-H (28ème) CAP BUGEY 04:40:06 +01:43:26
113 1016 COULET Loic H (112ème) SE-H (65ème) TRGV 04:40:32 +01:43:52
114 990 CAVROT Constance H (113ème) SE-H (66ème) 04:40:33 +01:43:53
115 860 NIZET Remy H (114ème) VE1-H (29ème) 04:42:55 +01:46:15
116 1078 PERON Cedric H (115ème) SE-H (67ème) 04:43:49 +01:47:09
117 813 WOJTOWICZ Sylvain H (116ème) VE1-H (30ème) 04:43:51 +01:47:11
118 1085 LAVOREL Arthur H (117ème) SE-H (68ème) 04:44:00 +01:47:20
119 822 FERLAT Julien H (118ème) VE1-H (31ème) 04:44:57 +01:48:17
120 973 JULLIEN Solene H (119ème) SE-H (69ème) TEAM PINIKPIKAN 04:45:40 +01:49:00
121 1083 SOREL Vanessa H (120ème) VE1-H (32ème) 04:45:50 +01:49:10
122 1061 VALENZISI Marion H (121ème) SE-H (70ème) 04:46:09 +01:49:29
123 917 GAILLARD Leo H (122ème) SE-H (71ème) 04:46:19 +01:49:39
124 1136 LEGER Martine H (123ème) VE2-H (14ème) LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 04:46:39 +01:49:59
125 970 GONCALVES Laurent H (124ème) VE1-H (33ème) 04:47:04 +01:50:24
126 985 OLLIER Adrien H (125ème) SE-H (72ème) 04:47:27 +01:50:47
127 932 DESREUX Quentin H (126ème) SE-H (73ème) 04:48:04 +01:51:24
128 1093 GUEGUEN Celine H (127ème) SE-H (74ème) 04:48:13 +01:51:33
129 1092 GUEGUEN Pierric H (128ème) SE-H (75ème) 04:48:14 +01:51:34
130 916 MEYRUEY Clemence H (129ème) SE-H (76ème) 04:48:58 +01:52:18
131 1021 KUNTER Kevin H (130ème) SE-H (77ème) 04:49:33 +01:52:53
132 1027 EKSTEROWICZ Pascal H (131ème) VE2-H (15ème) DOJO PAYS ROCHOIS 04:49:40 +01:53:00
133 981 VACHER Frederic H (132ème) VE2-H (16ème) 04:49:46 +01:53:06
134 1032 BEQUEREL Marjorie H (133ème) SE-H (78ème) 04:50:18 +01:53:38
135 1120 SOULAGE Damien H (134ème) VE1-H (34ème) NON LICENCIE 04:51:14 +01:54:34
136 847 SCHORR Yves H (135ème) VE2-H (17ème) 04:51:38 +01:54:58
137 818 LE MAITRE Anne Laure H (136ème) SE-H (79ème) 04:52:04 +01:55:24
138 1125 PICHEREAU Claire H (137ème) VE1-H (35ème) 04:52:09 +01:55:29
139 946 MITHIEUX Florian H (138ème) SE-H (80ème) 04:52:52 +01:56:12
140 1130 PERINET Claire H (139ème) VE1-H (36ème) ASA 04:53:07 +01:56:27
141 1031 LEJEUNE Damien H (140ème) SE-H (81ème) 04:53:27 +01:56:47
142 1046 PRAT Mathieu H (141ème) SE-H (82ème) 04:53:27 +01:56:47
143 1028 SANFILIPPO Jean Christophe H (142ème) SE-H (83ème) 04:53:56 +01:57:16
144 1117 HIMBER Pascal H (143ème) SE-H (84ème) 04:53:56 +01:57:16
145 996 VOORHOEVE Jacques H (144ème) SE-H (85ème) 04:55:31 +01:58:51
146 1055 DULUYE Benedicte H (145ème) VE1-H (37ème) CAP BUGEY 04:56:00 +01:59:20
147 929 BOUCHET Maxime H (146ème) SE-H (86ème) 04:58:05 +02:01:25
148 820 NAVEZ Eric H (147ème) VE1-H (38ème) 04:59:02 +02:02:22
149 821 HOUDOU Sophie H (148ème) VE1-H (39ème) 04:59:02 +02:02:22
150 1056 LOSSERAND Denis H (149ème) VE1-H (40ème) 04:59:16 +02:02:36
151 1124 PINEUX Pauline H (150ème) SE-H (87ème) 04:59:29 +02:02:49
152 954 GREBIL Matthieu H (151ème) SE-H (88ème) 04:59:33 +02:02:53
153 886 OLLIER Marion H (152ème) ES-H (4ème) 04:59:54 +02:03:14
154 891 RENAULT Axelle H (153ème) SE-H (89ème) 05:00:46 +02:04:06
155 1019 REMONNAY Frederic H (154ème) VE1-H (41ème) 05:01:14 +02:04:34
156 1020 BILLORE Maite H (155ème) VE1-H (42ème) 05:01:14 +02:04:34
157 843 BURLET Cecile H (156ème) VE1-H (43ème) LA FOULEE MUROISE 05:01:17 +02:04:37
158 841 GROSS Reynald H (157ème) VE2-H (18ème) LA FOULEE MUROISE 05:01:18 +02:04:38
159 1067 BIEBER Jean Baptiste H (158ème) SE-H (90ème) 05:01:51 +02:05:11
160 850 DUBOEUF Fanelie H (159ème) VE2-H (19ème) EA CHAMBERY 05:02:06 +02:05:26
161 1132 RAZANATSARA Joeline H (160ème) SE-H (91ème) 05:02:06 +02:05:26
162 1026 CARLES Nicolas H (161ème) SE-H (92ème) 05:02:26 +02:05:46
163 1104 DIANIN Karen H (162ème) VE1-H (44ème) TRGV 05:02:28 +02:05:48
164 1076 BOURGEOIS Nicolas H (163ème) VE1-H (45ème) 05:02:29 +02:05:49
165 852 ALLIMANT Edouard H (164ème) VE2-H (20ème) SAM PARIS 12 05:02:30 +02:05:50
166 846 ROMIER Justine H (165ème) SE-H (93ème) 05:03:28 +02:06:48
167 933 TRIPLET Yannick H (166ème) VE1-H (46ème) 05:03:33 +02:06:53
168 861 GILBERT Philippe H (167ème) VE2-H (21ème) LAISSE COURIR 05:04:56 +02:08:16
169 893 BOIVIN Pierre H (168ème) ES-H (5ème) 05:05:24 +02:08:44
170 942 SAILL Eric H (169ème) VE1-H (47ème) 05:05:41 +02:09:01
171 955 BENOTTI Pascal H (170ème) VE2-H (22ème) LRDC 05:05:45 +02:09:05
172 1030 LIETARD Christophe H (171ème) VE2-H (23ème) TRGV 05:06:44 +02:10:04
173 892 CARLOS Guillaume H (172ème) SE-H (94ème) 05:06:46 +02:10:06
174 1069 BRISEBRAS Jacques H (173ème) VE2-H (24ème) 05:07:05 +02:10:25
175 922 GUITTET Frederic H (174ème) VE1-H (48ème) 05:07:15 +02:10:35
176 1012 POMMET Nathalie H (175ème) SE-H (95ème) 05:08:11 +02:11:31
177 1115 TRAN Quoc Anh H (176ème) VE2-H (25ème) 05:09:06 +02:12:26
178 836 BARRIAU Jerome H (177ème) VE1-H (49ème) 05:09:13 +02:12:33
179 1013 DEBAUD Lionel H (178ème) VE3-H (4ème) CAP BUGEY 05:10:12 +02:13:32
180 912 BISKUPSKI Mathieu H (179ème) VE1-H (50ème) 05:10:28 +02:13:48
181 804 GODEY Cyrille H (180ème) VE1-H (51ème) 05:10:41 +02:14:01
182 991 MOSNIER Agnes H (181ème) SE-H (96ème) 05:11:04 +02:14:24
183 957 GUILLAUD Anne Sophie H (182ème) VE2-H (26ème) RUY 05:11:13 +02:14:33
184 1110 DE NEYS Ismael H (183ème) VE1-H (52ème) 05:11:29 +02:14:49
185 968 MORILLON Sylvain H (184ème) SE-H (97ème) 05:11:46 +02:15:06
186 805 BELLAMY Helene H (185ème) VE1-H (53ème) 05:12:56 +02:16:16
187 1079 VANHUYSSE Pascal H (186ème) VE3-H (5ème) ENDURANCE GRIGNON 05:13:43 +02:17:03
188 919 MARTINET Celine H (187ème) VE1-H (54ème) CAPRG 05:14:02 +02:17:22
189 1123 MEURVILLE Valerie H (188ème) VE1-H (55ème) AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON 05:14:41 +02:18:01
190 871 VOLLIN Christophe H (189ème) VE1-H (56ème) 05:15:19 +02:18:39
191 1077 DEMONTMEROT Julien H (190ème) SE-H (98ème) 05:16:23 +02:19:43
192 807 CLOUET Clementine H (191ème) SE-H (99ème) ATHLETIC CLUB HERBLINOIS 05:17:32 +02:20:52
193 1111 VANICAT Susanne H (192ème) SE-H (100ème) 05:18:42 +02:22:02
194 1134 FERRET Pascal H (193ème) VE2-H (27ème) 05:19:33 +02:22:53
195 858 MOIRAUD Francis H (194ème) VE1-H (57ème) 05:19:39 +02:22:59
196 1035 VALLE Veronique H (195ème) VE2-H (28ème) AS RUY 05:20:24 +02:23:44
197 894 OMEROVIC BECCALLI Nina H (196ème) SE-H (101ème) CIXI 05:21:33 +02:24:53
198 1011 LABRIN Nicolas H (197ème) VE1-H (58ème) 05:22:17 +02:25:37
199 903 BELGUERMI Farid H (198ème) VE3-H (6ème) 05:23:53 +02:27:13
200 1127 MIORINI Rene H (199ème) VE3-H (7ème) 05:25:27 +02:28:47
201 809 FIRINGA Nina H (200ème) SE-H (102ème) RUN IN METZ 05:25:40 +02:29:00
202 952 BREVET Marie Laure H (201ème) VE2-H (29ème) LRDC 05:25:40 +02:29:00
203 958 DEVILLERS Beatrice H (202ème) VE2-H (30ème) LRDC CHAVANOD 05:25:40 +02:29:00
204 849 DERSU Maxime H (203ème) SE-H (103ème) 05:26:07 +02:29:27
205 848 POGGI Benoit H (204ème) SE-H (104ème) 05:26:15 +02:29:35
206 1063 AUTHIER Yannick H (205ème) VE1-H (59ème) TRAMOLE 05:26:47 +02:30:07
207 989 GAPP Christelle H (206ème) VE1-H (60ème) 05:29:17 +02:32:37
208 810 BRESCIANINI Claire H (207ème) SE-H (105ème) 05:29:31 +02:32:51
209 941 MAUJEAN Jerome H (208ème) VE1-H (61ème) 05:29:33 +02:32:53
210 979 WILLAUME Patrick H (209ème) VE3-H (8ème) 05:30:28 +02:33:48
211 1071 BENOIT Marion H (210ème) SE-H (106ème) WTL LAXOU 05:30:57 +02:34:17
212 949 AMATHIEU Lorris H (211ème) VE2-H (31ème) LA FOULEE MUROISE 05:30:58 +02:34:18
213 895 QUERET Malo H (212ème) SE-H (107ème) CIXI 05:31:26 +02:34:46
214 814 BART Corinne H (213ème) VE2-H (32ème) 05:31:30 +02:34:50
215 969 MOSCHINI Frederic H (214ème) VE2-H (33ème) 05:32:51 +02:36:11
216 928 WALLET Nicolas H (215ème) SE-H (108ème) 05:33:53 +02:37:13
217 896 GIRAUD MISSIER Benoit H (216ème) ES-H (6ème) 05:34:30 +02:37:50
218 976 GAMBEY Anne H (217ème) VE2-H (34ème) 05:34:59 +02:38:19
219 939 KIFFER Pascal H (218ème) VE2-H (35ème) TEAM ONNION 05:36:11 +02:39:31
220 940 KIFFER Delphine H (219ème) VE1-H (62ème) TEAM ONNION 05:36:12 +02:39:32
221 962 GOUNI Anne Laure H (220ème) SE-H (109ème) TRAIL ENTRE ELLES 05:36:27 +02:39:47
222 1052 MEUNIER Patrick H (221ème) VE2-H (36ème) 05:38:45 +02:42:05
223 951 PASTEUR Baptiste H (222ème) SE-H (110ème) 05:39:20 +02:42:40
224 978 TERREC Florian H (223ème) SE-H (111ème) 05:39:20 +02:42:40
225 1098 PERARNAU Marie H (224ème) SE-H (112ème) 05:39:21 +02:42:41
226 1099 GERCET Jerome H (225ème) SE-H (113ème) 05:39:22 +02:42:42
227 851 CARRERAS Brigitte H (226ème) VE2-H (37ème) EA CHAMBERY 05:39:49 +02:43:09
228 964 DAL PRA Maxime H (227ème) VE1-H (63ème) 05:39:57 +02:43:17
229 1106 VUILLERMET Valerie H (228ème) VE2-H (38ème) ASA SAMPHI 05:40:02 +02:43:22
230 1107 VUILLERMET Manon H (229ème) ES-H (7ème) 05:40:02 +02:43:22
231 856 CLAIRAY Bruno H (230ème) VE1-H (64ème) TRI AVENTURE 05:40:35 +02:43:55
232 862 VIGNOT Jean Charles H (231ème) VE3-H (9ème) 05:43:08 +02:46:28
233 1114 COLINET Gregory H (232ème) SE-H (114ème) 05:43:51 +02:47:11
234 857 MAYER Guillaume H (233ème) VE1-H (65ème) 05:44:03 +02:47:23
235 873 BOURGEOIS Laurent H (234ème) VE2-H (39ème) 05:45:33 +02:48:53
236 874 BOURGEOIS Emma H (235ème) SE-H (115ème) 05:45:33 +02:48:53
237 832 JOLIVET Adrien H (236ème) SE-H (116ème) 05:46:55 +02:50:15
238 834 ROULET Fabien H (237ème) SE-H (117ème) 05:46:55 +02:50:15
239 835 RIGOUDY Mikael H (238ème) SE-H (118ème) 05:46:55 +02:50:15
240 833 GARDE Anthony H (239ème) SE-H (119ème) 05:46:56 +02:50:16
241 831 MUZY Aymeric H (240ème) SE-H (120ème) ASSOCIATION CASSANDRA CONTRE LA LEUCEMIE 05:47:34 +02:50:54
242 943 WALLET Pierre H (241ème) SE-H (121ème) 05:47:41 +02:51:01
243 876 RIBEIRO Teo H (242ème) SE-H (122ème) 05:48:21 +02:51:41
244 950 ROQUES David H (243ème) VE1-H (66ème) 05:48:28 +02:51:48
245 982 PREVOST Christelle H (244ème) SE-H (123ème) 05:48:44 +02:52:04
246 914 ROCHE Hortense H (245ème) SE-H (124ème) 05:49:46 +02:53:06
247 866 LACOURARIE Jeremy H (246ème) SE-H (125ème) 05:49:48 +02:53:08
248 926 SCHORR Frank H (247ème) SE-H (126ème) 05:51:25 +02:54:45
249 1023 MAITRET Sylvie H (248ème) VE3-H (10ème) CAP BUGEY 05:54:15 +02:57:35
250 938 VITAL Severine H (249ème) VE1-H (67ème) TEAM ONNION 05:56:49 +03:00:09
251 972 ANOUSSINE David H (250ème) VE1-H (68ème) 05:56:58 +03:00:18
252 1148 CARRE Cecile H (251ème) VE1-H (69ème) BELDONNE RUNNING 06:00:53 +03:04:13
253 1128 CASADO Doriana H (252ème) VE2-H (40ème) 06:03:24 +03:06:44
254 806 CAROU Jean Louis H (253ème) VE2-H (41ème) 06:03:40 +03:07:00
255 897 DANIEL Olivier H (254ème) VE2-H (42ème) FUNRUN77 06:04:32 +03:07:52
256 827 FAUBRY Clara H (255ème) SE-H (127ème) 06:04:49 +03:08:09
257 828 LE BECHENNEC Sarah H (256ème) SE-H (128ème) 06:04:49 +03:08:09
258 1053 MEUNIER Gisele H (257ème) VE3-H (11ème) 06:06:30 +03:09:50
259 1126 RAIMUNDO Kevin H (258ème) SE-H (129ème) 06:14:10 +03:17:30
260 889 PICHOLLET Severine H (259ème) SE-H (130ème) SILL'N RUN 06:17:46 +03:21:06
261 961 CATALAN Nicolas H (260ème) VE1-H (70ème) SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 06:21:28 +03:24:48
262 816 CLOSON Alissa H (261ème) VE1-H (71ème) 06:23:32 +03:26:52
263 934 MONACHON Dominique H (262ème) VE2-H (43ème) 06:23:33 +03:26:53
264 983 GOURINCHAS Cecile H (263ème) VE2-H (44ème) ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 06:23:51 +03:27:11
265 984 GOURINCHAS Jean Philippe H (264ème) VE2-H (45ème) ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 06:23:51 +03:27:11
266 1150 CAPELLI Florence H (265ème) VE1-H (72ème) 06:29:26 +03:32:46
267 1151 BOMONT Sebastien H (266ème) VE1-H (73ème) 06:29:26 +03:32:46
268 902 OLIVIER Narbey H (267ème) VE1-H (74ème) 06:29:27 +03:32:47
269 918 BONVILLAIN Benoit H (268ème) VE3-H (12ème) 06:29:40 +03:33:00
270 1002 DIGNE Jerome H (269ème) VE2-H (46ème) 06:29:41 +03:33:01
271 901 BLEIN Myriam H (270ème) VE1-H (75ème) 06:33:10 +03:36:30
272 837 BOURDET Bertrand H (271ème) VE2-H (47ème) 06:34:26 +03:37:46
273 975 DARSEL Eric H (272ème) VE1-H (76ème) SAINT PRIEST TRIATHLON 06:34:27 +03:37:47
274 808 DIDIER Meggie H (273ème) SE-H (131ème) A2M 06:34:28 +03:37:48
275 830 BIGNET Richard H (274ème) VE2-H (48ème) 06:34:28 +03:37:48
276 1102 POINSSOT Celine H (275ème) VE1-H (77ème) 06:35:38 +03:38:58
277 915 SIGWALT Martin H (276ème) SE-H (132ème) B A 06:35:58 +03:39:18
278 1145 SCHMIT Florence H (277ème) SE-H (133ème) 06:39:16 +03:42:36
279 1024 PERALES Mathieu H (278ème) SE-H (134ème) 06:44:48 +03:48:08
280 921 FRANCO Georges H (279ème) VE2-H (49ème) 06:51:27 +03:54:47
281 838 SOUSI Jean Marc H (280ème) VE1-H (78ème) LA FOULEE MUROISE 06:53:04 +03:56:24
282 840 LE GOFF Greg H (281ème) VE1-H (79ème) LA FOULEE MUROISE 06:53:05 +03:56:25
283 905 PIGAGLIO NICOLAS Helene H (282ème) VE1-H (80ème) 07:01:32 +04:04:52
284 906 PIGAGLIO NICOLAS Stephane H (283ème) VE2-H (50ème) 07:01:32 +04:04:52
285 884 HECHT Guillaume H (284ème) ES-H (8ème) 07:05:34 +04:08:54
286 885 LE BUSSY Gwenael H (285ème) ES-H (9ème) 07:05:34 +04:08:54
287 888 MARCHAND Simon H (286ème) ES-H (10ème) 07:05:35 +04:08:55
288 881 KINDT Emmanuel H (287ème) VE1-H (81ème) 07:14:02 +04:17:22
289 920 PRADERE Nadia H (288ème) VE1-H (82ème) 07:15:20 +04:18:40
290 880 GOFFINET Sebastien H (289ème) VE1-H (83ème) 07:16:19 +04:19:39
291 883 HECHT Xavier H (290ème) VE2-H (51ème) RUNNING GREZ 07:16:44 +04:20:04