TAV - 16km

15.1km | 1193D+ | 1193D- | Départ le : 25/08 à 10:02:14

  • 153 inscrits
  • 0 partants
  • 153 non partants

  • 0 abandons
  • 0 disqualifiés

  • 126 finishers
  • Catégorie
  • Point de passage
Cl. Coureur(s) Sexe Cat Club Temps Ecart
1 1201 CATANI Elodie F (1°) SE-F (1°) +00:00:00
2 1202 GHANDRI Kerim H (1°) VE1-H (1°) AUCUN +00:00:00
3 1203 GHANDRI Anwar F (2°) SE-F (2°) AUCUN +00:00:00
4 1204 LAVANCHY Elodie F (3°) SE-F (3°) CE SALOMON +00:00:00
5 1205 OUVRIER NEYRET Alexy H (2°) SE-H (1°) +00:00:00
6 1206 MACHET Olivier H (3°) SE-H (2°) +00:00:00
7 1207 HANNEBIQUE Gregory H (4°) SE-H (3°) TSR78 +00:00:00
8 1208 GALEU Anne F (4°) VE1-F (1°) LA FOULEE MUROISE +00:00:00
9 1209 MONTAGNE Cecile F (5°) VE1-F (2°) LA FOULEE MUROISE +00:00:00
10 1210 FARRAN Christine F (6°) VE2-F (1°) LAFOULEEMUROISE +00:00:00
11 1211 OSTERMANN Geoffrey H (5°) SE-H (4°) +00:00:00
12 1212 SIMONOFF Loris H (6°) JU-H (1°) +00:00:00
13 1213 REBAUD Isabelle F (7°) VE1-F (3°) LA FOULEE MUROISE +00:00:00
14 1214 LEFEUVRE Sonia F (8°) VE1-F (4°) LA FOULEE MUROISE +00:00:00
15 1215 IANESELLI Magali F (9°) SE-F (4°) +00:00:00
16 1216 GOLLING Marie F (10°) SE-F (5°) +00:00:00
17 1217 VILLETTE Remi H (7°) VE2-H (1°) +00:00:00
18 1218 VILLETTE Timothee H (8°) JU-H (2°) +00:00:00
19 1219 JOURDAIN Isabel F (11°) VE1-F (5°) +00:00:00
20 1221 DANIEL Erwann H (9°) ES-H (1°) FUNRUN77 +00:00:00
21 1222 FRANCIS Richard H (10°) VE4-H (1°) +00:00:00
22 1223 BOT Justine F (12°) SE-F (6°) +00:00:00
23 1224 FRANCIS ROBLEDO Marilyne F (13°) VE2-F (2°) DES PINGOUINS +00:00:00
24 1225 SAVOYAT Emmanuel H (11°) SE-H (5°) +00:00:00
25 1226 DELMAU Barbara F (14°) SE-F (7°) +00:00:00
26 1227 DONADILLE Laurence F (15°) VE2-F (3°) SPORT NATURE ET VOUS +00:00:00
27 1228 TRIPLET Yannick H (12°) VE1-H (2°) +00:00:00
28 1229 JEAN CHARLES Pascale F (16°) SE-F (8°) +00:00:00
29 1230 GOURANTON Alann H (13°) SE-H (6°) +00:00:00
30 1231 DUCHAMP Alexandre H (14°) VE1-H (3°) +00:00:00
31 1232 NICOLAS Jean Luc H (15°) VE3-H (1°) +00:00:00
32 1233 RIGOT Olivier H (16°) VE1-H (4°) +00:00:00
33 1234 LETIERCE Thomas H (17°) VE1-H (5°) +00:00:00
34 1235 DUCHAMP Bruno H (18°) VE3-H (2°) +00:00:00
35 1236 CHAILLOUX Olivier H (19°) VE1-H (6°) +00:00:00
36 1237 BAUJARD Delphine F (17°) VE1-F (6°) LA FOULEE MUROISE +00:00:00
37 1238 LAFONT Magalie F (18°) SE-F (9°) LA FOULEE MUROISE +00:00:00
38 1239 CONS Laura F (19°) SE-F (10°) LES CABRIS DE LA YAUTE +00:00:00
39 1240 QUARREY Alexandre H (20°) SE-H (7°) LES CABRIS DE LA YAUTE +00:00:00
40 1241 BOUVERAT Jacqueline F (20°) VE2-F (4°) LRDC +00:00:00
41 1242 ROBIN Sophie F (21°) SE-F (11°) +00:00:00
42 1243 LONG Helene F (22°) SE-F (12°) +00:00:00
43 1244 AURELLE Sylvie F (23°) VE2-F (5°) +00:00:00
44 1245 AZALOT Karine F (24°) VE1-F (7°) +00:00:00
45 1246 MLOTEK Marcin H (21°) VE1-H (7°) +00:00:00
46 1247 RIMET Claire Sophie F (25°) SE-F (13°) +00:00:00
47 1248 ACCATTATO Vincent H (22°) SE-H (8°) +00:00:00
48 1249 CAVROT Angelique F (26°) SE-F (14°) +00:00:00
49 1250 VARNET Michel H (23°) VE2-H (2°) AS RUY +00:00:00
50 1251 LEOPARDO Sophie F (27°) VE2-F (6°) +00:00:00
51 1252 LHOEST Pascale F (28°) VE2-F (7°) +00:00:00
52 1253 DUSART Paul H (24°) VE2-H (3°) BORN TO RUN +00:00:00
53 1254 YANGA LOOKA Marjory F (29°) SE-F (15°) +00:00:00
54 1255 BOULANGE Laurence F (30°) VE2-F (8°) CAPRG +00:00:00
55 1256 BOULANGE Estelle F (31°) SE-F (16°) +00:00:00
56 1257 BOULANGE Eric H (25°) VE2-H (4°) CAPRG +00:00:00
57 1258 BESSOT Laurence F (32°) VE2-F (9°) +00:00:00
58 1259 BOSSUYT Anne Marie F (33°) VE2-F (10°) +00:00:00
59 1260 ARCHELON Frederic H (26°) VE1-H (8°) +00:00:00
60 1261 ONDET Joel H (27°) VE3-H (3°) ENTENTE DES MAUGES +00:00:00
61 1262 MENDEZ Jeremie H (28°) SE-H (9°) +00:00:00
62 1263 GEOFFROY Antoine H (29°) SE-H (10°) TEAM CHACHU +00:00:00
63 1264 VOCANSON Sonia F (34°) SE-F (17°) +00:00:00
64 1265 FAVIER Marion F (35°) SE-F (18°) COLUMBIA MONTRAIL +00:00:00
65 1266 GARCIA Stephane H (30°) SE-H (11°) NEANT +00:00:00
66 1267 SCOTTE Corentin H (31°) SE-H (12°) +00:00:00
67 1268 DUMOUX Veronique F (36°) VE2-F (11°) LA FOULEE MUROISE +00:00:00
68 1269 JOND Coraline F (37°) SE-F (19°) +00:00:00
69 1270 HUSSEIN AGHA Rim F (38°) SE-F (20°) SAM PARIS 12 +00:00:00
70 1271 ZIMMER Emmanuel H (32°) VE2-H (5°) +00:00:00
71 1272 GARRERA Nathalie F (39°) VE2-F (12°) U A MAURIENNE +00:00:00
72 1273 DROUIN Marion F (40°) SE-F (21°) +00:00:00
73 1274 BARRAT Raphael H (33°) SE-H (13°) +00:00:00
74 1275 VESY Marc H (34°) VE2-H (6°) +00:00:00
75 1276 BARCELLINI VESY Anne F (41°) VE1-F (8°) +00:00:00
76 1277 DESSEVRE Philippe H (35°) VE2-H (7°) +00:00:00
77 1278 TERTRAIS Daphne F (42°) SE-F (22°) +00:00:00
78 1279 DEVRIEUX Robin H (36°) SE-H (14°) +00:00:00
79 1280 DEVRIEUX Louise F (43°) SE-F (23°) +00:00:00
80 1281 GOUMAS Chloe F (44°) ES-F (1°) +00:00:00
81 1282 PELUCHON Stephane H (37°) VE1-H (9°) +00:00:00
82 1283 MONNERET Pascal H (38°) VE2-H (8°) +00:00:00
83 1284 DANIEL Benedicte F (45°) SE-F (24°) +00:00:00
84 1285 ROSAS Laetitia F (46°) VE1-F (9°) LA FOULEE MUROISE +00:00:00
85 1286 ARAOUZOS Louis H (39°) SE-H (15°) TRAIL MACADAM +00:00:00
86 1287 JACQUELIN Marion F (47°) SE-F (25°) +00:00:00
87 1288 BOUCAUD Julien H (40°) SE-H (16°) +00:00:00
88 1289 RAZAFINJATO Domohina F (48°) SE-F (26°) +00:00:00
89 1290 GIRARD Sebastien H (41°) SE-H (17°) +00:00:00
90 1291 BONZON Bruno H (42°) VE2-H (9°) +00:00:00
91 1292 GUETTET Christine F (49°) VE2-F (13°) CAP BUGEY +00:00:00
92 1293 MICHEL Sylvie F (50°) VE2-F (14°) AS RANDONNEURS RUY +00:00:00
93 1295 BREJOT Arnaud H (43°) SE-H (18°) +00:00:00
94 1296 POMMET Adrian H (44°) VE1-H (10°) SIBOTEAM +00:00:00
95 1297 LOCHET Sophie F (51°) VE1-F (10°) SIBOTEAM +00:00:00
96 1298 CUENOT Eric H (45°) VE2-H (10°) RUY +00:00:00
97 1299 BERGER Myriam F (52°) VE2-F (15°) RUY +00:00:00
98 1300 COCOLON Patrice H (46°) VE1-H (11°) +00:00:00
99 1301 FAVRE LORRAINE Elodie F (53°) VE1-F (11°) +00:00:00
100 1302 BOULIN Julia F (54°) SE-F (27°) +00:00:00
101 1303 MONIER Valerie F (55°) VE1-F (12°) +00:00:00
102 1304 COEURET Simon H (47°) JU-H (3°) +00:00:00
103 1305 MERIAUX Maggy F (56°) SE-F (28°) +00:00:00
104 1306 BAGOUT Didier H (48°) VE2-H (11°) TSB VIRE +00:00:00
105 1307 COISSON David H (49°) VE1-H (12°) +00:00:00
106 1308 NGUYEN KHAC Celine F (57°) VE1-F (13°) LA FOULEE MUROISE +00:00:00
107 1309 COLLIN Pierre Olivier H (50°) VE1-H (13°) +00:00:00
108 1310 PELLICANO Leonore F (58°) SE-F (29°) +00:00:00
109 1311 FAUCHEUX Corinne F (59°) SE-F (30°) CHAMBERY THRIATHLON +00:00:00
110 1312 ROLAND Delphine F (60°) VE2-F (16°) SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETIC +00:00:00
111 1313 VALLESELLA Damien H (51°) VE1-H (14°) SOLARWATT TEAM +00:00:00
112 1314 HEDOIN Thomas H (52°) SE-H (19°) +00:00:00
113 1315 GIET Tom H (53°) JU-H (4°) TEAM BIONIC +00:00:00
114 1316 MUREDDU Ugo H (54°) SE-H (20°) VIVOUL ATHLETIC CLUB +00:00:00
115 1317 GRANDINETTI Sandra F (61°) VE1-F (14°) TEAM 2S +00:00:00
116 1318 LOUET Cecile F (62°) SE-F (31°) +00:00:00
117 1319 CHIGNIER Mathilde F (63°) SE-F (32°) +00:00:00
118 1320 LALANDE Frantz H (55°) VE2-H (12°) +00:00:00
119 1321 LALANDE Stephanie F (64°) VE2-F (17°) +00:00:00
120 1322 AMRI Stephanie F (65°) SE-F (33°) +00:00:00
121 1323 EVEN Lola F (66°) SE-F (34°) SIBOFAN MSM +00:00:00
122 1324 FOURNIER Elodie F (67°) SE-F (35°) +00:00:00
123 1325 MACAIRE Gildas H (56°) SE-H (21°) MAITRE NINOU +00:00:00
124 1326 IVANOFF David H (57°) VE2-H (13°) TEAM DU GRAND ARC +00:00:00
125 1327 DESLEE Eric H (58°) VE2-H (14°) KAIN BRUYERE +00:00:00
126 1328 MOULIN Didier H (59°) VE1-H (15°) ORMA +00:00:00
127 1329 BRAULT Didier H (60°) VE2-H (15°) +00:00:00
128 1330 COCOLON Tanguy H (61°) JU-H (5°) +00:00:00
129 1331 RAIMBAULT Jean Michel H (62°) VE3-H (4°) ENTENTE DES MAUGES +00:00:00
130 1332 NODET Elsa F (68°) SE-F (36°) +00:00:00
131 1333 OUGIER Melanie F (69°) SE-F (37°) VEO 2000 LA PLAGNE +00:00:00
132 1334 CELARD Cyrille H (63°) VE1-H (16°) +00:00:00
133 1335 CELARD Celine F (70°) VE1-F (15°) +00:00:00
134 1336 PURET Baptiste H (64°) SE-H (22°) +00:00:00
135 1337 PROST A PETIT Pierre H (65°) VE2-H (16°) +00:00:00
136 1338 HIERRY Adrien H (66°) SE-H (23°) TEAM PERFORMANCE +00:00:00
137 1339 LE MOAL Sylvie F (71°) VE1-F (16°) LA BOUSSOLE GONFREVILLAISE +00:00:00
138 1340 LEPARC Jean Francois H (67°) VE3-H (5°) LA BOUSSOLE GONFREVILLAISE +00:00:00
139 1341 GAVILLON Nicolas H (68°) VE1-H (17°) ASM +00:00:00
140 1342 SUMPTER Richard H (69°) SE-H (24°) +00:00:00
141 1343 DAMMS Bethany F (72°) SE-F (38°) +00:00:00
142 1344 GIREL Mathias H (70°) SE-H (25°) FAY +00:00:00
143 1345 GIREL Angeline F (73°) SE-F (39°) TEAM ANHUGAR +00:00:00
144 1346 GOGUE Jean Louis H (71°) VE2-H (17°) +00:00:00
145 1347 GOGUE Sylvie F (74°) VE2-F (18°) +00:00:00
146 1348 LEPAGE J Luc H (72°) VE2-H (18°) +00:00:00
147 1349 VISOT Solene F (75°) SE-F (40°) AVOC +00:00:00
148 1350 PALLUD Nicolas H (73°) SE-H (26°) +00:00:00
149 1351 MEYRUEY Olivier H (74°) VE3-H (6°) UA VERSAILLES +00:00:00
150 1352 CAVROT Reine F (76°) VE2-F (19°) +00:00:00
151 1353 JAN Gregoire H (75°) SE-H (27°) +00:00:00
152 1354 RONDOUIN Matthieu H (76°) SE-H (28°) +00:00:00
153 1355 ALEXIS Ryan H (77°) SE-H (29°) +00:00:00