TAV - 16km

15.1km | 1193D+ | 1193D- | Départ le : 07/07 à 08:00:00

  • 153 inscrits
  • 0 partants
  • 153 non partants

  • 0 abandons
  • 0 disqualifiés

  • 126 finishers
  • Catégorie
  • Point de passage
Cl. Coureur(s) Cl. Cat Heure Temps Ecart 1er
1 1201 CATANI Elodie 1 SE-F 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
2 1202 GHANDRI Kerim 1 VE1-H 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
3 1203 GHANDRI Anwar 2 SE-F 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
4 1204 LAVANCHY Elodie 3 SE-F 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
5 1205 OUVRIER NEYRET Alexy 1 SE-H 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
6 1206 MACHET Olivier 2 SE-H 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
7 1207 HANNEBIQUE Gregory 3 SE-H 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
8 1208 GALEU Anne 1 VE1-F 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
9 1209 MONTAGNE Cecile 2 VE1-F 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
10 1210 FARRAN Christine 1 VE2-F 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
11 1211 OSTERMANN Geoffrey 4 SE-H 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
12 1212 SIMONOFF Loris 1 JU-H 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
13 1213 REBAUD Isabelle 3 VE1-F 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
14 1214 LEFEUVRE Sonia 4 VE1-F 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
15 1215 IANESELLI Magali 4 SE-F 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
16 1216 GOLLING Marie 5 SE-F 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
17 1217 VILLETTE Remi 1 VE2-H 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
18 1218 VILLETTE Timothee 2 JU-H 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
19 1219 JOURDAIN Isabel 5 VE1-F 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
20 1221 DANIEL Erwann 1 ES-H 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
21 1222 FRANCIS Richard 1 VE4-H 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
22 1223 BOT Justine 6 SE-F 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
23 1224 FRANCIS ROBLEDO Marilyne 2 VE2-F 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
24 1225 SAVOYAT Emmanuel 5 SE-H 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
25 1226 DELMAU Barbara 7 SE-F 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
26 1227 DONADILLE Laurence 3 VE2-F 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
27 1228 TRIPLET Yannick 2 VE1-H 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
28 1229 JEAN CHARLES Pascale 8 SE-F 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
29 1230 GOURANTON Alann 6 SE-H 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
30 1231 DUCHAMP Alexandre 3 VE1-H 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
31 1232 NICOLAS Jean Luc 1 VE3-H 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
32 1233 RIGOT Olivier 4 VE1-H 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
33 1234 LETIERCE Thomas 5 VE1-H 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
34 1235 DUCHAMP Bruno 2 VE3-H 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
35 1236 CHAILLOUX Olivier 6 VE1-H 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
36 1237 BAUJARD Delphine 6 VE1-F 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
37 1238 LAFONT Magalie 9 SE-F 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
38 1239 CONS Laura 10 SE-F 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
39 1240 QUARREY Alexandre 7 SE-H 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
40 1241 BOUVERAT Jacqueline 4 VE2-F 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
41 1242 ROBIN Sophie 11 SE-F 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
42 1243 LONG Helene 12 SE-F 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
43 1244 AURELLE Sylvie 5 VE2-F 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
44 1245 AZALOT Karine 7 VE1-F 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
45 1246 MLOTEK Marcin 7 VE1-H 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
46 1247 RIMET Claire Sophie 13 SE-F 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
47 1248 ACCATTATO Vincent 8 SE-H 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
48 1249 CAVROT Angelique 14 SE-F 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
49 1250 VARNET Michel 2 VE2-H 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
50 1251 LEOPARDO Sophie 6 VE2-F 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
51 1252 LHOEST Pascale 7 VE2-F 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
52 1253 DUSART Paul 3 VE2-H 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
53 1254 YANGA LOOKA Marjory 15 SE-F 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
54 1255 BOULANGE Laurence 8 VE2-F 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
55 1256 BOULANGE Estelle 16 SE-F 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
56 1257 BOULANGE Eric 4 VE2-H 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
57 1258 BESSOT Laurence 9 VE2-F 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
58 1259 BOSSUYT Anne Marie 10 VE2-F 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
59 1260 ARCHELON Frederic 8 VE1-H 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
60 1261 ONDET Joel 3 VE3-H 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
61 1262 MENDEZ Jeremie 9 SE-H 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
62 1263 GEOFFROY Antoine 10 SE-H 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
63 1264 VOCANSON Sonia 17 SE-F 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
64 1265 FAVIER Marion 18 SE-F 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
65 1266 GARCIA Stephane 11 SE-H 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
66 1267 SCOTTE Corentin 12 SE-H 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
67 1268 DUMOUX Veronique 11 VE2-F 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
68 1269 JOND Coraline 19 SE-F 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
69 1270 HUSSEIN AGHA Rim 20 SE-F 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
70 1271 ZIMMER Emmanuel 5 VE2-H 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
71 1272 GARRERA Nathalie 12 VE2-F 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
72 1273 DROUIN Marion 21 SE-F 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
73 1274 BARRAT Raphael 13 SE-H 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
74 1275 VESY Marc 6 VE2-H 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
75 1276 BARCELLINI VESY Anne 8 VE1-F 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
76 1277 DESSEVRE Philippe 7 VE2-H 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
77 1278 TERTRAIS Daphne 22 SE-F 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
78 1279 DEVRIEUX Robin 14 SE-H 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
79 1280 DEVRIEUX Louise 23 SE-F 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
80 1281 GOUMAS Chloe 1 ES-F 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
81 1282 PELUCHON Stephane 9 VE1-H 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
82 1283 MONNERET Pascal 8 VE2-H 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
83 1284 DANIEL Benedicte 24 SE-F 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
84 1285 ROSAS Laetitia 9 VE1-F 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
85 1286 ARAOUZOS Louis 15 SE-H 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
86 1287 JACQUELIN Marion 25 SE-F 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
87 1288 BOUCAUD Julien 16 SE-H 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
88 1289 RAZAFINJATO Domohina 26 SE-F 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
89 1290 GIRARD Sebastien 17 SE-H 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
90 1291 BONZON Bruno 9 VE2-H 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
91 1292 GUETTET Christine 13 VE2-F 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
92 1293 MICHEL Sylvie 14 VE2-F 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
93 1295 BREJOT Arnaud 18 SE-H 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
94 1296 POMMET Adrian 10 VE1-H 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
95 1297 LOCHET Sophie 10 VE1-F 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
96 1298 CUENOT Eric 10 VE2-H 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
97 1299 BERGER Myriam 15 VE2-F 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
98 1300 COCOLON Patrice 11 VE1-H 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
99 1301 FAVRE LORRAINE Elodie 11 VE1-F 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
100 1302 BOULIN Julia 27 SE-F 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
101 1303 MONIER Valerie 12 VE1-F 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
102 1304 COEURET Simon 3 JU-H 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
103 1305 MERIAUX Maggy 28 SE-F 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
104 1306 BAGOUT Didier 11 VE2-H 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
105 1307 COISSON David 12 VE1-H 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
106 1308 NGUYEN KHAC Celine 13 VE1-F 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
107 1309 COLLIN Pierre Olivier 13 VE1-H 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
108 1310 PELLICANO Leonore 29 SE-F 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
109 1311 FAUCHEUX Corinne 30 SE-F 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
110 1312 ROLAND Delphine 16 VE2-F 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
111 1313 VALLESELLA Damien 14 VE1-H 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
112 1314 HEDOIN Thomas 19 SE-H 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
113 1315 GIET Tom 4 JU-H 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
114 1316 MUREDDU Ugo 20 SE-H 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
115 1317 GRANDINETTI Sandra 14 VE1-F 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
116 1318 LOUET Cecile 31 SE-F 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
117 1319 CHIGNIER Mathilde 32 SE-F 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
118 1320 LALANDE Frantz 12 VE2-H 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
119 1321 LALANDE Stephanie 17 VE2-F 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
120 1322 AMRI Stephanie 33 SE-F 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
121 1323 EVEN Lola 34 SE-F 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
122 1324 FOURNIER Elodie 35 SE-F 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
123 1325 MACAIRE Gildas 21 SE-H 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
124 1326 IVANOFF David 13 VE2-H 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
125 1327 DESLEE Eric 14 VE2-H 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
126 1328 MOULIN Didier 15 VE1-H 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
127 1329 BRAULT Didier 15 VE2-H 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
128 1330 COCOLON Tanguy 5 JU-H 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
129 1331 RAIMBAULT Jean Michel 4 VE3-H 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
130 1332 NODET Elsa 36 SE-F 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
131 1333 OUGIER Melanie 37 SE-F 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
132 1334 CELARD Cyrille 16 VE1-H 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
133 1335 CELARD Celine 15 VE1-F 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
134 1336 PURET Baptiste 22 SE-H 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
135 1337 PROST A PETIT Pierre 16 VE2-H 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
136 1338 HIERRY Adrien 23 SE-H 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
137 1339 LE MOAL Sylvie 16 VE1-F 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
138 1340 LEPARC Jean Francois 5 VE3-H 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
139 1341 GAVILLON Nicolas 17 VE1-H 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
140 1342 SUMPTER Richard 24 SE-H 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
141 1343 DAMMS Bethany 38 SE-F 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
142 1344 GIREL Mathias 25 SE-H 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
143 1345 GIREL Angeline 39 SE-F 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
144 1346 GOGUE Jean Louis 17 VE2-H 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
145 1347 GOGUE Sylvie 18 VE2-F 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
146 1348 LEPAGE J Luc 18 VE2-H 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
147 1349 VISOT Solene 40 SE-F 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
148 1350 PALLUD Nicolas 26 SE-H 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
149 1351 MEYRUEY Olivier 6 VE3-H 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
150 1352 CAVROT Reine 19 VE2-F 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
151 1353 JAN Gregoire 27 SE-H 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
152 1354 RONDOUIN Matthieu 28 SE-H 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00
153 1355 ALEXIS Ryan 29 SE-H 07/07 à 08:00:00 +00:00:00